10 km - édition 2003 - chargement en cours... |
|
|
|
|
|
Clast |
NOM Prénom |
TEMPS |
Club ou Ville |
CAT |
ClastCat |
1 |
MAMOUDI Kader |
00h32'14 |
AUA |
EH |
1 |
2 |
SZCZEPANSKI Emmanuel |
00h32'47 |
Langres ACSHM |
SH |
1 |
3 |
MAIROT Jocelyn |
00h33'41 |
AUA Nord FC |
SH |
2 |
4 |
HAULET Stéphane |
00h33'48 |
FC Sochaux |
SH |
3 |
5 |
PLEUX Cédric |
00h33'49 |
St APPOLINAIRE |
SH |
4 |
6 |
BELAKRI Hicham |
00h33'55 |
DSA Besançon |
EH |
2 |
7 |
CHARMOILLE Samuel |
00h33'58 |
FC Sochaux |
SH |
5 |
8 |
FUGAGNOLI Gérard |
00h34'00 |
FC Sochaux |
SH |
6 |
9 |
LIROT Loïc |
00h34'04 |
Chaumont |
SH |
7 |
10 |
PETITJEAN Benjamin |
00h34'08 |
Athlé 21 Arnay |
EH |
3 |
11 |
RIEGEL Benoît |
00h34'20 |
Langres ACSHM |
SH |
8 |
12 |
DROUIN Johann |
00h34'26 |
Langres ACSHM |
SH |
9 |
13 |
PLOUSEY Jean |
00h34'30 |
GAHS |
SH |
10 |
14 |
CHAPEAU Sylvain |
00h34'36 |
ASPTT Besançon |
SH |
11 |
15 |
ABDELHOUAD Tahar |
00h34'55 |
AUA Nord FC |
SH |
12 |
16 |
TOURNIER Raymond |
00h35'00 |
AUA Nord FC |
V1H |
1 |
17 |
KUBLER Hervé |
00h35'01 |
ASPTT Besançon |
V1H |
2 |
18 |
CHAMMY Jamal |
00h35'25 |
EA Chambéry |
SH |
13 |
19 |
GUILLEMINOT Cedric |
00h35'29 |
Chatillon |
SH |
14 |
20 |
FANTOLI Olivier |
00h35'32 |
Charleville-Mezieres |
SH |
15 |
21 |
CLAYRAC Christophe |
00h35'32 |
Luxeuil Athlé 70 |
SH |
16 |
22 |
JENOUDET Thomas |
00h35'42 |
Frasne le Chateau |
EH |
4 |
23 |
DUMONT Benoît |
00h35'48 |
ASPTT Besançon |
JH |
1 |
24 |
COUPAS Anthony |
00h35'52 |
Langres ACSHM |
SH |
17 |
25 |
TOUEL Youcef |
00h35'55 |
Etuz |
SH |
18 |
26 |
MICHAUT Philippe |
00h35'59 |
Besançon |
V1H |
3 |
27 |
FRANCOIS Tony |
00h36'03 |
Langres |
SH |
19 |
28 |
CHAUVIN Arnaud |
00h36'04 |
Dole AC |
JH |
2 |
29 |
PEREIRA Serge |
00h36'05 |
Athlé 21 Arnay |
SH |
20 |
30 |
COTTARD Jean-François |
00h36'06 |
Luxeuil Athlé |
V1H |
4 |
31 |
GRENARD Frédéric |
00h36'06 |
Lons AC |
SH |
21 |
32 |
PASQUIER Thierry |
00h36'07 |
ASPTT Besançon |
SH |
22 |
33 |
OLIVIER Damien |
00h36'07 |
DSA St Vit |
EH |
5 |
34 |
DEVOILLE Pascal |
00h36'09 |
GAHS |
SH |
23 |
35 |
LOPES Carlos |
00h36'12 |
Semur en Auxois |
SH |
24 |
36 |
FOISSARD Gilles |
00h36'18 |
GAHS |
V1H |
5 |
37 |
VUILLEMOT Stéphane |
00h36'22 |
Vesoul |
SH |
25 |
38 |
VALY Elie |
00h36'25 |
AS Peugeot Vesoul |
SH |
26 |
39 |
PASSEMARD Stéphane |
00h36'28 |
Mourmelon |
SH |
27 |
40 |
TISSERAND Guillaume |
00h36'30 |
GAHS |
JH |
3 |
41 |
CLERC Christian |
00h36'35 |
DSA Besançon |
SH |
28 |
42 |
LESEUR Jany |
00h36'37 |
Dole AC |
CH |
1 |
43 |
GOUX Frédéric |
00h36'38 |
Luxeuil Athlé 70 |
SH |
29 |
44 |
MARGUET Philippe |
00h36'44 |
DSA Pontarlier |
V1H |
6 |
45 |
TARBY Pascal |
00h36'55 |
Quincey |
SH |
30 |
46 |
BRICAUD Yann |
00h37'00 |
Besançon |
SH |
31 |
47 |
FRANEY Mathieu |
00h37'01 |
Moulins |
SH |
32 |
48 |
FAIVRE Eric |
00h37'05 |
FC Sochaux |
V1H |
7 |
49 |
VOURC'H Alain |
00h37'06 |
Athlé 21 ATSCAF |
V1H |
8 |
50 |
DEBOIS Nicolas |
00h37'09 |
Tri Val de Gray |
SH |
33 |
51 |
GROSJEAN Claude |
00h37'14 |
Luxeuil Athlé 70 |
V1H |
9 |
52 |
BOITEUX Jérome |
00h37'17 |
GAHS |
SH |
34 |
53 |
JANIAUD Sébastien |
00h37'23 |
Beze |
SH |
35 |
54 |
FIDON Yohann |
00h37'24 |
ASPTT Besançon |
SH |
36 |
55 |
GATT Dominique |
00h37'24 |
GAHS |
V1H |
10 |
56 |
BIDET Daniel |
00h37'31 |
Besançon |
SH |
37 |
57 |
CREMILLE Emmanuel |
00h37'32 |
GAHS |
SH |
38 |
58 |
CONSCIENCE Xavier |
00h37'33 |
SALIGNEY |
SH |
39 |
59 |
FRANCOIS Benjamin |
00h37'40 |
Comberjon |
EH |
6 |
60 |
PERRET Didier |
00h37'43 |
GAHS |
SH |
40 |
61 |
LARDAN Albert Achille |
00h37'44 |
Besancon |
SH |
41 |
62 |
CORNICHE Stéphane |
00h37'56 |
DSA Besançon |
SH |
42 |
63 |
TOURNIER Dominique |
00h37'57 |
Luxeuil Athlé |
SH |
43 |
64 |
BRULET Eric |
00h37'58 |
GAHS |
V1H |
11 |
65 |
CHAMPOD Pascal |
00h37'59 |
ASPTT Besançon |
V1H |
12 |
66 |
ROSSI Christophe |
00h38'04 |
ECAC |
SH |
44 |
67 |
MESSELOT Pascal |
00h38'07 |
Luxeuil Athlé 70 |
V1H |
13 |
68 |
MALAIZIER Eric |
00h38'07 |
Chauss'Pied |
SH |
45 |
69 |
FULBERT Jacky |
00h38'07 |
DUC Sombernon |
V1H |
14 |
70 |
ROY Philippe |
00h38'09 |
DUC Sombernon |
SH |
46 |
71 |
MESLOT Hervé |
00h38'10 |
Luxeuil Athlé 70 |
SH |
47 |
72 |
LE Sylvain |
00h38'11 |
Seloncourt |
SH |
48 |
73 |
PAGNIER Robert |
00h38'13 |
DSA Pontarlier |
V2H |
1 |
74 |
DE AZEVEDO José |
00h38'20 |
Dijon UC |
V2H |
2 |
75 |
GRENIER Gérald |
00h38'28 |
Lons AC |
V2H |
3 |
76 |
ANDREUX Pascal |
00h38'31 |
Conflans s/Lanterne |
V1H |
15 |
77 |
DURUPT Denis |
00h38'32 |
Lure |
V1H |
16 |
78 |
TREUILLET Christophe |
00h38'33 |
ATSCAF 21 |
V1H |
17 |
79 |
COMMUNOD Romaric |
00h38'35 |
Dole |
EH |
7 |
80 |
MARLET Brigitte |
00h38'44 |
CROCO Dijon |
V1F |
1 |
81 |
CHAUVEY David |
00h38'45 |
L'Isle sur le Doubs |
SH |
49 |
82 |
SICKLER Jacky |
00h39'00 |
Luxeuil Athlé 70 |
V1H |
18 |
83 |
MOREL Patrick |
00h39'06 |
Motey Besuche |
SH |
50 |
84 |
CATHERINET Denis |
00h39'08 |
Langres ACSHM |
V2H |
4 |
85 |
CONXICOEUR Alain |
00h39'08 |
ASCM Dijon |
V1H |
19 |
86 |
LERAY Philippe |
00h39'11 |
BA 116 |
V1H |
20 |
87 |
MARTINEZ
Jean-François |
00h39'18 |
ATSCAF Athlé 21 |
V1H |
21 |
88 |
DOLE Patrick |
00h39'24 |
ASPTT Besancon |
V1H |
22 |
89 |
FONTANILLE François |
00h39'26 |
Jussey |
V2H |
5 |
90 |
GOUDIN Daniel |
00h39'29 |
AS Bologne |
V1H |
23 |
91 |
COURTOT Stephane |
00h39'31 |
Rigny |
SH |
51 |
92 |
LUIS José |
00h39'32 |
AS Peugeot Vesoul |
V1H |
24 |
93 |
MAIRE Pascal |
00h39'34 |
Pontarlier |
V1H |
25 |
94 |
FONTAINE Angéla |
00h39'38 |
ASPTT Dijon |
SF |
1 |
95 |
DUBLED François |
00h39'39 |
DOLE |
SH |
52 |
96 |
PERRIN Philippe |
00h39'42 |
Besançon |
SH |
53 |
97 |
SPRINGARD Yohan |
00h39'42 |
Chantes |
CH |
2 |
98 |
DENIZOT Thierry |
00h39'51 |
Motey Besuche |
SH |
54 |
99 |
BELKACEM Abdelkader |
00h39'52 |
Quetigny |
V1H |
26 |
100 |
FREIS-RACHAM Zahra |
00h39'58 |
ASC Strasbourg |
SF |
2 |
101 |
CARTERET Raphaël |
00h39'59 |
Carrefour Quetigny |
SH |
55 |
102 |
CORTI Jean |
00h40'02 |
Gy |
V1H |
27 |
103 |
DUFOUR Bruno |
00h40'06 |
Langres |
SH |
56 |
104 |
GERARD Gilbert |
00h40'07 |
Belfort marathon |
V1H |
28 |
105 |
ROUSSET Philippe |
00h40'16 |
CCSVA |
SH |
57 |
106 |
HOAREAU Gilles |
00h40'17 |
CROCO |
SH |
58 |
107 |
COLIN Jean-François |
00h40'21 |
BA 116 |
V1H |
29 |
108 |
DUFFING Jean-Paul |
00h40'24 |
ASPTT Besançon |
V1H |
30 |
109 |
GLADOUX Pascal |
00h40'26 |
Besançon |
SH |
59 |
110 |
DOLE Jean Michel |
00h40'29 |
ASPTT Besancon |
SH |
60 |
111 |
DISLAIRE Syran |
00h40'30 |
Tri Val de Gray |
CH |
3 |
112 |
GOEURY Gérard |
00h40'32 |
Talant |
V1H |
31 |
113 |
LAMPERIERE Brice |
00h40'32 |
Ferrières SA |
SH |
61 |
114 |
GOICHOT Aurélien |
00h40'36 |
Auxonne |
SH |
62 |
115 |
BALIZET Bernard |
00h40'37 |
FC Sochaux |
V2H |
6 |
116 |
DAVIER Yves |
00h40'42 |
Besançon |
V1H |
32 |
117 |
BAUDOUIN Olivier |
00h40'42 |
Dijon |
SH |
63 |
118 |
BLANCHON Michel |
00h40'42 |
Langres ACSHM |
SH |
64 |
119 |
MAUGAIN Fabrice |
00h40'42 |
Chapelle D'Huin |
SH |
65 |
120 |
MAITREJEAN Thibaut |
00h40'50 |
Gray |
EH |
8 |
121 |
SAUVAGEOT Bernard |
00h40'51 |
AC Talant |
V2H |
7 |
122 |
PETIT Christophe |
00h40'52 |
Cramans |
SH |
66 |
123 |
DRAPPIER Nicolas |
00h40'56 |
DUC Sombernon |
CH |
4 |
124 |
COULON Emmanuel |
00h40'58 |
ASPTT Besançon |
SH |
67 |
125 |
CHAPELLE Gérard |
00h41'00 |
Indiv HS |
V3H |
1 |
126 |
BEACCO Bruno |
00h41'04 |
Arc les Gray |
SH |
68 |
127 |
BITSCHENE Sylvain |
00h41'05 |
Novillars |
V1H |
33 |
128 |
GONCALVES Alcindo |
00h41'10 |
Vesoul marathon |
V1H |
34 |
129 |
PICHOIR Jean Claude |
00h41'14 |
Pesmes |
SH |
69 |
130 |
BARRAIGNOT John |
00h41'15 |
St SEINE/Vingeane |
EH |
9 |
131 |
ROCA Frédéric |
00h41'17 |
BOLOGNE |
SH |
70 |
132 |
ORCHAMPT Michel |
00h41'19 |
AS Peugeot Vesoul |
V1H |
35 |
133 |
DELGADO Manuel |
00h41'21 |
Entente Chaumont AC |
V1H |
36 |
134 |
COULET Michel |
00h41'21 |
Indiv HS |
V2H |
8 |
135 |
Pelletret Jean-Noël |
00h41'23 |
Besançon |
SH |
71 |
136 |
POUTHIER Jerome |
00h41'24 |
Soirans |
SH |
72 |
137 |
NAIZOT Nicolas |
00h41'26 |
Besançon |
CH |
5 |
138 |
ANGIONI Eugèene |
00h41'35 |
Montrond le Château |
SH |
73 |
139 |
BOUDOT Jean-Paul |
00h41'36 |
Pin |
V1H |
37 |
140 |
BICHET Marcel |
00h41'36 |
Villers Buzon |
V1H |
38 |
141 |
LALIRE Dominique |
00h41'40 |
Damparis |
V1H |
39 |
142 |
DUMONT Philippe |
00h41'43 |
Lons AC |
V2H |
9 |
143 |
CHANSERELLE Jean
Pierre |
00h41'51 |
Indiv HS |
V1H |
40 |
144 |
FAYOLLE Emmanuel |
00h41'52 |
Marnay |
SH |
74 |
145 |
CHENU Jean-Claude |
00h41'53 |
Dampierre |
V2H |
10 |
146 |
ODENT Christophe |
00h41'56 |
DAC |
SH |
75 |
147 |
POCTHIER Christophe |
00h41'57 |
Bucey les Gy |
SH |
76 |
148 |
NAIZOT François |
00h41'57 |
Besançon |
V1H |
41 |
149 |
Inconnu(e) |
00h42'01 |
|
|
|
150 |
TRUCHE Nadine |
00h42'02 |
ASPTT Besançon |
SF |
3 |
151 |
BERNARD Jean-François |
00h42'05 |
DSA St Vit |
EH |
10 |
152 |
SAMMURI David |
00h42'06 |
Fretigney |
SH |
77 |
153 |
VOEGELE Pierre |
00h42'06 |
AS Cheminots Colmar |
V2H |
11 |
154 |
ROSIER Alain |
00h42'07 |
Autrey les Gray |
V1H |
42 |
155 |
POUX Pierre |
00h42'12 |
GAHS |
V2H |
12 |
156 |
VERNE Pascal |
00h42'19 |
Tri Val de Gray |
SH |
78 |
157 |
MATUSIK Jean-Paul |
00h42'20 |
AUA Nord FC |
V2H |
13 |
158 |
DESSET Régis |
00h42'21 |
Thise |
V1H |
43 |
159 |
BELMOSTEFAOUI
Philippe |
00h42'22 |
Pouligney |
SH |
79 |
160 |
RUCHET Thierry |
00h42'23 |
Rigny |
SH |
80 |
161 |
HENRIOT François |
00h42'25 |
IHS |
SH |
81 |
162 |
ROLAND Gregory |
00h42'26 |
Champagne s/ Ving |
SH |
82 |
163 |
TIGER Gérard |
00h42'29 |
Pouilley Français |
V1H |
44 |
164 |
MAUREL Franck |
00h42'32 |
Saint-Vit |
SH |
83 |
165 |
JEANDEY Claude |
00h42'35 |
Besançon |
V2H |
14 |
166 |
RAFFIN Pierre |
00h42'37 |
Besançon |
V2H |
15 |
167 |
ANDRE Julien |
00h42'37 |
VALAY |
JH |
4 |
168 |
BELAKRI Loubna |
00h42'41 |
DSA Besançon |
SF |
4 |
169 |
FLORIN Jacques |
00h42'47 |
Lons le Saunier |
V1H |
45 |
170 |
GARCIA Pascal |
00h42'51 |
Fontaine Française |
V1H |
46 |
171 |
JENOUDET Franck |
00h42'51 |
Frasne le Chateau |
JH |
5 |
172 |
FEUILLET Pascal |
00h42'52 |
Gilley |
SH |
84 |
173 |
COLSON Thomas |
00h42'53 |
Frotey les Vesoul |
SH |
85 |
174 |
RAY Thierry |
00h42'54 |
Fleurier (Suisse) |
V1H |
47 |
175 |
MAUSSIRE Xavier |
00h42'59 |
Velet |
CH |
6 |
176 |
GUYOT Christian |
00h43'01 |
ACR Dijon |
V1H |
48 |
177 |
MARTO Ulrich |
00h43'03 |
Trevey |
JH |
6 |
178 |
DUQUET Frédéric |
00h43'05 |
DSA St Vit |
SH |
86 |
179 |
POUCHOUX Joël |
00h43'06 |
Pompiers Gray |
V1H |
49 |
180 |
GUMERY Yves |
00h43'08 |
Dijon |
V1H |
50 |
181 |
VUILLEMIN Pascal |
00h43'08 |
Tri Val de Gray |
SH |
87 |
182 |
ROZAT Alain |
00h43'09 |
Courir de Plaisir |
V1H |
51 |
183 |
NEISS Jean Louis |
00h43'11 |
Choye |
SH |
88 |
184 |
GIRARD Richard |
00h43'18 |
Noidans les Vesoul |
SH |
89 |
185 |
VALFREY Gilles |
00h43'20 |
IHS |
V1H |
52 |
186 |
LAGRE François-Xavier |
00h43'22 |
Besançon |
V1H |
53 |
187 |
BOURCET Joël |
00h43'22 |
Brans |
SH |
90 |
188 |
SEDAN Anthony |
00h43'23 |
Gray |
SH |
91 |
189 |
THOUVEREY Christian |
00h43'24 |
Villers Farlay |
V1H |
54 |
190 |
BARTHELEMY Patrick |
00h43'24 |
AS Peugeot Vesoul |
V1H |
55 |
191 |
TROUTIER Franck |
00h43'26 |
Vesoul |
SH |
92 |
192 |
LANGE Jean-Michel |
00h43'29 |
AS Bologne |
V1H |
56 |
193 |
BALLOT Régis |
00h43'31 |
Bains les Bains |
SH |
93 |
194 |
PUGET Hervé |
00h43'34 |
DAC |
V1H |
57 |
195 |
LECOMTE Guy |
00h43'37 |
Eloyes |
V1H |
58 |
196 |
TIROLE Dominique |
00h43'39 |
Montrond Le Chateau |
SH |
94 |
197 |
BORNE Serge |
00h43'39 |
Culmont |
V1H |
59 |
198 |
TOURNIER Véronique |
00h43'40 |
Lons AC |
SF |
5 |
199 |
DECRION Françoise |
00h43'41 |
Dole AC |
V1F |
2 |
200 |
BEAUDEMENT Daniel |
00h43'43 |
Damparis |
SH |
95 |
201 |
SAPANEL Robert |
00h43'46 |
ASCM Dijon |
V3H |
2 |
202 |
ROUSSELET Nicolas |
00h43'52 |
Saint Apollinaire |
CH |
7 |
203 |
BRETON Eric |
00h43'53 |
Besançon |
SH |
96 |
204 |
BOYARD Joël |
00h43'57 |
Champlitte |
V1H |
60 |
205 |
FAIVRE Sébastien |
00h43'59 |
Langres |
SH |
97 |
206 |
STEIBEL Jean-Marie |
00h44'01 |
Cheminots Colmar |
V2H |
16 |
207 |
TURBY Teddy |
00h44'03 |
BA 116 |
SH |
98 |
208 |
ZINDY Nadia |
00h44'03 |
Lons AC |
SF |
6 |
209 |
SIBILLE Catherine |
00h44'12 |
Lons AC |
V1F |
3 |
210 |
MARQUES Cindy |
00h44'12 |
Mandeure |
SF |
7 |
211 |
DUVERNOY Patrick |
00h44'16 |
Chaumercenne |
SH |
99 |
212 |
MOUGEL Victor |
00h44'18 |
Pesmes |
JH |
7 |
213 |
CLERGET Thierry |
00h44'18 |
Deluz |
V1H |
61 |
214 |
MARESCAUX Raphael |
00h44'20 |
DUC Sombernon |
CH |
8 |
215 |
BOITEUX Jean-Luc |
00h44'21 |
Indiv HS |
V1H |
62 |
216 |
CLERC Jean-Marie |
00h44'22 |
Langres ACSHM |
V1H |
63 |
217 |
KARFANE Noureddine |
00h44'23 |
AS Peugeot Vesoul |
SH |
100 |
218 |
RUCHET Stéphane |
00h44'24 |
Besançon |
SH |
101 |
219 |
GALMICHE Denis |
00h44'24 |
Chatillon le Duc |
V1H |
64 |
220 |
DECAILLIOT Yves |
00h44'25 |
Noiron |
V1H |
65 |
221 |
BOUDIER André |
00h44'27 |
Longvic |
V1H |
66 |
222 |
DURAND Julien |
00h44'28 |
SG Hericourt |
JH |
8 |
223 |
DURAND Cyrille |
00h44'28 |
Montbéliard |
SH |
102 |
224 |
THUEILLON Frédéric |
00h44'30 |
Seveux |
V1H |
67 |
225 |
MAUSSIRE Michaël |
00h44'30 |
Vezet |
SH |
103 |
226 |
GIMENEZ Jean Pierre |
00h44'33 |
Langres |
V1H |
68 |
227 |
DUPASQUIER Georges |
00h44'36 |
Vesoul |
V2H |
17 |
228 |
BELORGEY Cyril |
00h44'37 |
Gray |
SH |
104 |
229 |
CLERC Frédéric |
00h44'41 |
Abbans-Dessous |
SH |
105 |
230 |
HENTINGER Yohann |
00h44'43 |
Battrans |
SH |
106 |
231 |
THOMAS Christophe |
00h44'46 |
Navenne |
SH |
107 |
232 |
CHRETIEN Sandrine |
00h44'46 |
Tri Val de Gray |
EF |
1 |
233 |
MILITTI Enzo |
00h44'48 |
Serre les Sapins |
V1H |
69 |
234 |
BRUET Didier |
00h44'49 |
Dijon |
V1H |
70 |
235 |
MILLE Bernard |
00h44'51 |
Coublanc |
V2H |
18 |
236 |
GOURLOT Frédéric |
00h44'54 |
Vernois sur Mance |
EH |
11 |
237 |
SAINTOT Laurent |
00h44'55 |
Besançon |
SH |
108 |
238 |
MARINO Pascal |
00h44'57 |
Arc les Gray |
SH |
109 |
239 |
VALLAZ Yves |
00h44'58 |
Foulée Chatillonnais |
V1H |
71 |
240 |
MICHELIN Eric |
00h44'58 |
Gray la Ville |
SH |
110 |
241 |
PETRIGNET Roger |
00h45'00 |
Vesoul marathon |
V1H |
72 |
242 |
MARQUES Sandra |
00h45'00 |
Sochaux |
SF |
8 |
243 |
LAFOREST Didier |
00h45'00 |
Andelot en Montagne |
V1H |
73 |
244 |
MICHELAT Gilles |
00h45'01 |
Dampierre S/Salon |
SH |
111 |
245 |
DA COSTA Armando |
00h45'01 |
Dole |
SH |
112 |
246 |
MONDET Marc |
00h45'03 |
DSA Pontarlier |
CH |
9 |
247 |
CLERC Bruno |
00h45'04 |
Chalindrey |
SH |
113 |
248 |
GUYOT Michel |
00h45'08 |
ACAB |
V3H |
3 |
249 |
VALLOT Chantal |
00h45'11 |
Fayl-Billot |
SF |
9 |
250 |
BONIFACE Jean Luc |
00h45'12 |
Piepape |
V1H |
74 |
251 |
BANDELIER Marcel |
00h45'12 |
Le Pailly |
V3H |
4 |
252 |
PRUD'HOMME Jérome |
00h45'13 |
Bussiere |
SH |
114 |
253 |
NEE Ludovic |
00h45'16 |
Arc les Gray |
CH |
10 |
254 |
DURAND Steve |
00h45'17 |
Ferrières SA |
SH |
115 |
255 |
BOISSELIER Gilbert |
00h45'19 |
Esnoms-au-Val |
V1H |
75 |
256 |
GAVOILLE Josy |
00h45'20 |
Vesoul marathon |
V2F |
1 |
257 |
MIRANDELLE William |
00h45'20 |
Noidans les Vesoul |
V1H |
76 |
258 |
POIROT Marc |
00h45'22 |
ASPTT Belfort |
SH |
116 |
259 |
MARTEL Patrice |
00h45'24 |
Ferrière SA |
V2H |
19 |
260 |
RIBEIRO Alain |
00h45'25 |
DUC Sombernon |
V2H |
20 |
261 |
LONGET Frédéric |
00h45'28 |
Dole |
SH |
117 |
262 |
BURLE Sylviane |
00h45'29 |
ATSCAF 21 |
V1F |
4 |
263 |
PERRIN Dominique |
00h45'31 |
Serre Les Sapins |
SF |
10 |
264 |
ANTOINE Eric |
00h45'31 |
Rigny |
SH |
118 |
265 |
BRIYS Sylvie |
00h45'32 |
Corgirnon |
V1F |
5 |
266 |
ROY Claude |
00h45'33 |
Audeux |
V1H |
77 |
267 |
PERRIN Aline |
00h45'34 |
ASPTT Auxerre |
V1F |
6 |
268 |
PERRIN Fabrice |
00h45'35 |
Atscaf 70 |
V1H |
78 |
269 |
OLIVIER Patrick |
00h45'36 |
Echenoz la Meline |
V1H |
79 |
270 |
BRESSON Eric |
00h45'38 |
Luxeuil Athlé 70 |
SH |
119 |
271 |
SAUVONNET Rodolph |
00h45'38 |
Besançon |
SH |
120 |
272 |
MARTIN Olivier |
00h45'40 |
Devecey |
V1H |
80 |
273 |
GIRARD Pierre |
00h45'40 |
Noidans les Vesoul |
V1H |
81 |
274 |
BLONDEAU Jacques |
00h45'43 |
RC Ht Jura |
V3H |
5 |
275 |
TASKER Richard |
00h45'43 |
Besançon |
SH |
121 |
276 |
CLEMENCOT Anaïs |
00h45'47 |
St Broing |
JF |
1 |
277 |
LAMBOLEY Corinne |
00h45'50 |
Vesoul |
V1F |
7 |
278 |
BOUCOT Jacques |
00h45'52 |
Vaivre |
V1H |
82 |
279 |
ROUSSELLE Régis |
00h45'53 |
Gy |
V1H |
83 |
280 |
PAILLARD Philippe |
00h45'54 |
Indiv HS |
SH |
122 |
281 |
DUMONT Emeric |
00h45'55 |
Gray |
CH |
11 |
282 |
COLEY Jean-Michel |
00h45'57 |
Voujeaucourt |
V1H |
84 |
283 |
VUILLET Max |
00h46'00 |
Dole |
SH |
123 |
284 |
BLANCHOT Lionel |
00h46'04 |
Verseilles Le Haut |
SH |
124 |
285 |
LOPEZ Aurélia |
00h46'12 |
Chaumont |
SF |
11 |
286 |
JOLY Jean |
00h46'16 |
Cheminots Colmar |
V2H |
21 |
287 |
ANGONIN Daniel |
00h46'22 |
Moluy |
V2H |
22 |
288 |
BALMEUR Ludovic |
00h46'28 |
Gy |
SH |
125 |
289 |
GROSLAMBERT Franck |
00h46'29 |
Pierrefontaine |
SH |
126 |
290 |
COLLAUD Rémi |
00h46'30 |
ASPTT Besançon |
CH |
12 |
291 |
PETITE Christine |
00h46'31 |
Dijon |
V1F |
8 |
292 |
BREGE Ugo |
00h46'32 |
Gray la Ville |
CH |
13 |
293 |
JOUS Philippe |
00h46'34 |
Arc les Gray |
SH |
127 |
294 |
BORNE Marie |
00h46'36 |
Langres ACSHM |
V1F |
9 |
295 |
GERARD Philippe |
00h46'37 |
Battrans |
SH |
128 |
296 |
CORNEVIN Hervé |
00h46'37 |
Serqueux |
V1H |
85 |
297 |
BAUMANN Jean-François |
00h46'38 |
Chaumont |
V1H |
86 |
298 |
COLINET Patrice |
00h46'39 |
Champlitte |
V1H |
87 |
299 |
JEANROT Robert |
00h46'40 |
Fontenelle |
V2H |
23 |
300 |
CONTI David |
00h46'42 |
Cuze |
SH |
129 |
301 |
NEE François |
00h46'42 |
Arc les Gray |
V1H |
88 |
302 |
BAILLY Pascal |
00h46'46 |
Velet |
V1H |
89 |
303 |
MOTTEY Michel |
00h46'47 |
DUC/IS |
V2H |
24 |
304 |
LAGNEAU Cédric |
00h46'54 |
Nantilly |
SH |
130 |
305 |
BEJZYK Christophe |
00h46'54 |
Pluvault |
V1H |
90 |
306 |
AMIOT Jean-Pierre |
00h46'55 |
Courir de Plaisir |
SH |
131 |
307 |
BOUTRY Jean-Pierre |
00h46'56 |
FT Opera |
V1H |
91 |
308 |
ROSIER Marie-Louise |
00h46'59 |
Thomson |
V1F |
10 |
309 |
GRIMAUD Jean Marie |
00h47'00 |
Tri Val de Gray |
V1H |
92 |
310 |
VALLOT Jean-Luc |
00h47'01 |
Fayl-Billot |
V1H |
93 |
311 |
PERNOT Didier |
00h47'04 |
L'Isle sur le Doubs |
V1H |
94 |
312 |
GUIGNOT Christian |
00h47'05 |
Issy Les Moulineaux |
V1H |
95 |
313 |
PEUGEOT Myriam |
00h47'08 |
Charleville-Mezieres |
EF |
2 |
314 |
CHALVERAT Jean Luc |
00h47'09 |
Colombier |
SH |
132 |
315 |
TASKER Kirsten |
00h47'11 |
Besançon |
SF |
12 |
316 |
CHAPAUX Hubert |
00h47'12 |
Anrosey |
V2H |
25 |
317 |
BOUTHIAUX Tatiana |
00h47'15 |
DSA Pontarlier |
SF |
13 |
318 |
JOURDAIN Christophe |
00h47'17 |
BESANCON |
SH |
133 |
319 |
ROUX Pierre |
00h47'21 |
Frotey les Vesoul |
V1H |
96 |
320 |
SGARRA Louis |
00h47'21 |
Vesoul |
V1H |
97 |
321 |
BRANC0URT Jacques |
00h47'23 |
Indiv HS |
V4H |
1 |
322 |
BELVER Lucien |
00h47'23 |
DIJON |
V2H |
26 |
323 |
KOEHREN Nicolas |
00h47'23 |
Mont sous Vaudrey |
SH |
134 |
324 |
CHASSARD Jocelyne |
00h47'25 |
Rigny |
V1F |
11 |
325 |
ROUSSELET Lucien |
00h47'27 |
Luxeuil Athlé 70 |
V2H |
27 |
326 |
SCHWEBEL Jean-Marie |
00h47'29 |
Vesoul |
V1H |
98 |
327 |
MORLOT Olivier |
00h47'30 |
Quers |
JH |
9 |
328 |
MARINO Bruno |
00h47'32 |
SIMU |
SH |
135 |
329 |
ROMAN Alexis |
00h47'33 |
Bouhans et Feurg |
EH |
12 |
330 |
CELLIER Romuald |
00h47'33 |
ASC Cora Vesoul |
SH |
136 |
331 |
BAZAILLE Steve |
00h47'34 |
Gy |
SH |
137 |
332 |
BARTHOD Thierry |
00h47'38 |
Besancon |
V1H |
99 |
333 |
RENARD Mathias |
00h47'39 |
Battrans |
JH |
10 |
334 |
GASSMANN Véronique |
00h47'40 |
CROCO |
V1F |
12 |
335 |
THOMAS Bernard |
00h47'41 |
Savoyeux |
V1H |
100 |
336 |
HENRIET Anne |
00h47'43 |
Besancon |
EF |
3 |
337 |
DEMOLY Jean Marie |
00h47'49 |
Mantoche |
V1H |
101 |
338 |
BOICHUT Rachel |
00h47'52 |
CCSVA |
SF |
14 |
339 |
GILQUIN Gérard |
00h47'52 |
Dijon |
V3H |
6 |
340 |
ECREMENT Stéphane |
00h47'52 |
Vesoul |
SH |
138 |
341 |
CERCLEY Christophe |
00h47'53 |
Chaumercenne |
SH |
139 |
342 |
SALVI Jérémie |
00h47'55 |
Mutigney |
CH |
14 |
343 |
PAPRET Christophe |
00h47'58 |
Courtefontaine |
SH |
140 |
344 |
BOURDY Frédéric |
00h47'58 |
Ranchot |
SH |
141 |
345 |
SOUILLOT Yves |
00h47'59 |
Chaucenne |
V2H |
28 |
346 |
FRANCOIS Jean |
00h47'59 |
Besancon |
V2H |
29 |
347 |
GRENOT Paul |
00h48'00 |
Serre Les Moulieres |
SH |
142 |
348 |
TALBOTIER Thierry |
00h48'03 |
Laissey |
SH |
143 |
349 |
COMMUNOD Sylvain |
00h48'03 |
Dole |
V2H |
30 |
350 |
MORALES Fabrice |
00h48'09 |
Beaujeu |
SH |
144 |
351 |
SIMON Alain |
00h48'09 |
St Apollinaire |
V1H |
102 |
352 |
PERROT Eric |
00h48'14 |
Besançon |
V1H |
103 |
353 |
BOUHALI Isabelle |
00h48'14 |
Grandfontaine |
SF |
15 |
354 |
JOFFRAIN Yvon |
00h48'15 |
Fayl Billot |
SH |
145 |
355 |
VUILLEMIN Michel |
00h48'16 |
Rioz |
V1H |
104 |
356 |
LUCAS Carlos |
00h48'17 |
Vaivre Montoille |
V1H |
105 |
357 |
MOREL Gérard |
00h48'18 |
Besançon |
V2H |
31 |
358 |
BAZIN Philippe |
00h48'20 |
Echenoz la Méline |
SH |
146 |
359 |
LYAUTEY Rachel |
00h48'21 |
Roche Lez Beaupré |
V1F |
13 |
360 |
LYAUTEY Denis |
00h48'23 |
Roche Lez Beaupré |
V1H |
106 |
361 |
PAGNOT Pierre |
00h48'23 |
Bondeval |
V1H |
107 |
362 |
MAITRE Eric |
00h48'24 |
Besançon |
V1H |
108 |
363 |
CLERC André |
00h48'27 |
Doubs |
V2H |
32 |
364 |
SIMONIN Denis |
00h48'31 |
Luxeuil |
V1H |
109 |
365 |
JOLY Pascal |
00h48'38 |
Broye-les-Pesmes |
SH |
147 |
366 |
VIONNET Noémie |
00h48'39 |
Saint-Antoine |
CF |
1 |
367 |
HASSELBERGER Beatrice |
00h48'39 |
AS Bologne |
V2F |
2 |
368 |
PENCEY Patrick |
00h48'41 |
AS Bologne |
V1H |
110 |
369 |
BRIVOIS Alain |
00h48'42 |
Corgirnon |
V1H |
111 |
370 |
MARTINEZ Jean-Pierre |
00h48'45 |
Annecy |
V3H |
7 |
371 |
LAGARENNE Matthieu |
00h48'46 |
GRAY |
JH |
11 |
372 |
EMMANUEL-EMILE Jacqueline |
00h48'46 |
AC Talant |
V1F |
14 |
373 |
ROUX Pascale |
00h48'46 |
Gray la Ville |
V1F |
15 |
374 |
MATHIEU Michel |
00h48'50 |
Arc Les Gray |
V1H |
112 |
375 |
MONTARRY Gilles |
00h48'52 |
Besançon |
V1H |
113 |
376 |
GILLES Henri |
00h48'58 |
Corgirnon |
V2H |
33 |
377 |
COLLIN Jacques |
00h49'00 |
IHS |
V2H |
34 |
378 |
TIROLE Léonard |
00h49'08 |
Amagney |
V2H |
35 |
379 |
ZARDOURI Alain |
00h49'11 |
Gomelange |
SH |
148 |
380 |
GUILLET Franck |
00h49'15 |
Valay |
SH |
149 |
381 |
WRZESNIEWSKi Gérard |
00h49'18 |
Maxilly sur Saone |
V1H |
114 |
382 |
PERIAT Michel |
00h49'21 |
Seloncourt |
V2H |
36 |
383 |
BOUSSET Hervé |
00h49'29 |
Battrans |
V1H |
115 |
384 |
MARET Jean Claude |
00h49'33 |
Chateauneuf |
V2H |
37 |
385 |
DEGUELLE Arnaud |
00h49'34 |
Rigny |
JH |
12 |
386 |
LAVILLE Emile |
00h49'34 |
Arc les Gray |
V2H |
38 |
387 |
MAIRE Odile |
00h49'35 |
Pontarlier |
V1F |
16 |
388 |
DALLIERE Patricia |
00h49'35 |
Le Havre |
V1F |
17 |
389 |
SABY Patrick |
00h49'37 |
Echenoz la Meline |
V2H |
39 |
390 |
ROUSSELET Nicolas |
00h49'38 |
Luxeuil les Bains |
SH |
150 |
391 |
PERSENENI Angelo |
00h49'39 |
Metabief |
V3H |
8 |
392 |
POIRSON Gabin |
00h49'42 |
Clans |
SH |
151 |
393 |
LESPAGNOL Michel |
00h49'42 |
Germigney |
SH |
152 |
394 |
BEGUIRISTAIN Laurent |
00h49'46 |
Besançon |
SH |
153 |
395 |
BUNEL Patrick |
00h49'47 |
Plastigray |
SH |
154 |
396 |
SIRGUEY Daniel |
00h49'48 |
Gy |
V2H |
40 |
397 |
GLADOUX Pascal |
00h49'48 |
Besançon |
SH |
155 |
398 |
OUDOT Johann |
00h49'49 |
Rigny |
SH |
156 |
399 |
JAVOUREZ Eric |
00h49'49 |
Franois |
SH |
157 |
400 |
BOILLON Michel |
00h49'55 |
Bonnevaux le Prieuré |
V1H |
116 |
401 |
THIEBAUT Myriam |
00h49'59 |
ACF SAPRR |
SF |
16 |
402 |
POISSENOT Jérémy |
00h50'00 |
Montarlot |
CH |
15 |
403 |
BIGOLET Guy |
00h50'01 |
Dardenay |
V2H |
41 |
404 |
MATHIAS Annie |
00h50'02 |
Dole AC |
SF |
17 |
405 |
ZURFLUH Michel |
00h50'02 |
Langres ACSHM |
V2H |
42 |
406 |
VAILLANT Jean-Claude |
00h50'07 |
Le Pailly |
V3H |
9 |
407 |
ORUS-CATALAN Aurélie |
00h50'11 |
Autet |
CF |
2 |
408 |
BALMEUR Samuel |
00h50'12 |
Gy |
JH |
13 |
409 |
VIONNET Claude |
00h50'16 |
Saint-Antoine |
V1H |
117 |
410 |
MAUCLAIR Jean-Michel |
00h50'16 |
Les Grangettes |
V1H |
118 |
411 |
JACOULOT Robert |
00h50'17 |
Mandeure |
V1H |
119 |
412 |
LAURENT Bernard |
00h50'17 |
AS Peugeot Vesoul |
V1H |
120 |
413 |
GUILLET Claude |
00h50'26 |
Vaivre et Montoille |
SH |
158 |
414 |
PERDRIX Arnaud |
00h50'28 |
Dampierre et Fley |
SH |
159 |
415 |
DUBREUIL Alain |
00h50'29 |
Villers la Ville |
V1H |
121 |
416 |
LEONARD Didier |
00h50'31 |
Bouhans et Feurg |
V1H |
122 |
417 |
THEVENIN Marie-Claude |
00h50'31 |
AS Bologne |
V1F |
18 |
418 |
TORRES Jacky |
00h50'33 |
AC Chenove |
V2H |
43 |
419 |
GUERRIN Christophe |
00h50'34 |
DAC |
EH |
13 |
420 |
COLLAUD Jean Michel |
00h50'38 |
I Hors Stade |
V1H |
123 |
421 |
MAGNY Joël |
00h50'39 |
Autrey les Gray |
V1H |
124 |
422 |
PERRIN Thierry |
00h50'39 |
Serre les Sapins |
SH |
160 |
423 |
CHARDEYRON Serge |
00h50'41 |
Arc Les Gray |
V1H |
125 |
424 |
GRAND Tony |
00h50'41 |
Delain |
CH |
16 |
425 |
GALAUD Chantal |
00h50'42 |
Dijon |
V3F |
1 |
426 |
GOGUELY Dominique |
00h50'49 |
ASPTT Besançon |
V1F |
19 |
427 |
BONNAVENTURE Louis |
00h50'51 |
Le Tremblois |
V2H |
44 |
428 |
BURKI Gilles |
00h50'53 |
Ecole Valentin |
V1H |
126 |
429 |
PERROCHEAU Nadine |
00h51'00 |
ASPTT Dijon |
SF |
18 |
430 |
TERRAILLON Julien |
00h51'02 |
Besancon |
SH |
161 |
431 |
VERNIER Jean-Pierre |
00h51'04 |
Poligny |
V1H |
127 |
432 |
BAILLY Anthony |
00h51'05 |
Tri Val de Gray |
EH |
14 |
433 |
CHAUVIN Alain |
00h51'06 |
Besançon |
SH |
162 |
434 |
LEGROS Alain |
00h51'07 |
IHS |
V1H |
128 |
435 |
DURUPT Claude |
00h51'08 |
Besançon |
V1H |
129 |
436 |
CORNE Hélène |
00h51'10 |
DSA St Vit |
SF |
19 |
437 |
MARCEIX Anne |
00h51'10 |
Voray sur l'Ognon |
SF |
20 |
438 |
HEZARD Mireille |
00h51'11 |
Pin |
V1F |
20 |
439 |
HENRIET Marie-Pierre |
00h51'12 |
Besancon |
EF |
4 |
440 |
TOMASINI Denise |
00h51'12 |
VIELVERGE |
V1F |
21 |
441 |
SAINTOT Bruno |
00h51'22 |
Montferrand le Chat. |
SH |
163 |
442 |
PAILLARD François |
00h51'23 |
Indiv HS |
V1H |
130 |
443 |
LECOMTE Serge |
00h51'27 |
Grandfontaine |
V1H |
131 |
444 |
PLUBEL Daniel |
00h51'29 |
Chaumont |
V2H |
45 |
445 |
SCHMIT Gyslain |
00h51'30 |
Bouhans et Feurg |
SH |
164 |
446 |
SIMON Jérome |
00h51'30 |
Nantilly |
SH |
165 |
447 |
FINOT Joëlle |
00h51'31 |
Pelousey |
SF |
21 |
448 |
MEUNIER Jean-Claude |
00h51'38 |
Gray |
SH |
166 |
449 |
BERNARD Alexandre |
00h51'40 |
Besancon |
JH |
14 |
450 |
BELOT Didier |
00h51'42 |
Besançon |
V1H |
132 |
451 |
BROCARD Jean |
00h51'43 |
Chaucenne |
V2H |
46 |
452 |
CLEMENCOT Patrick |
00h51'46 |
Saint Broing |
V2H |
47 |
453 |
COLEY Patrice |
00h51'49 |
Besancon |
V1H |
133 |
454 |
VAIRON Bruno |
00h51'51 |
Seveux |
V2H |
48 |
455 |
MECHIN Christophe |
00h51'52 |
Montferrand le Chat. |
SH |
167 |
456 |
PELLETIER Patrick |
00h51'58 |
Thomson |
V1H |
134 |
457 |
BERTAULD Damien |
00h52'06 |
Tri Val de Gray |
SH |
168 |
458 |
DENYS Monique |
00h52'08 |
Fleurier (Suisse) |
V1F |
22 |
459 |
ROUGE Samuel |
00h52'08 |
Soing |
V1H |
135 |
460 |
DEMICHELIS Bernard |
00h52'10 |
Essertenne |
V1H |
136 |
461 |
METTOT Christian |
00h52'11 |
Saint Sauveur |
V2H |
49 |
462 |
LECLERC Denise |
00h52'16 |
AC Chenove |
V4F |
1 |
463 |
BAILLY Pierre-Arnaud |
00h52'18 |
Gray la Ville |
JH |
15 |
464 |
GONGET Maxime |
00h52'18 |
Gray la Ville |
EH |
15 |
465 |
BOLARD Sylvie |
00h52'19 |
Saint-Vit |
V1F |
23 |
466 |
THEVENOT Mickael |
00h52'21 |
Valay |
SH |
169 |
467 |
TROPET Olivier |
00h52'25 |
Arc les Fray |
SH |
170 |
468 |
KUONY Bernard |
00h52'27 |
Orchamps |
V2H |
50 |
469 |
BONFILS Catherine |
00h52'30 |
AS Cheminots Colmar |
V2F |
3 |
470 |
DETRIE Denis |
00h52'37 |
Aillevillers et Lya. |
V3H |
10 |
471 |
GUINET Hervé |
00h52'38 |
Bouhans |
V1H |
137 |
472 |
DUMONT Philippe |
00h52'39 |
Gray |
V1H |
138 |
473 |
ETIENNE Françoise |
00h52'42 |
ASC Cora |
V1F |
24 |
474 |
DUMONT Cédric |
00h52'48 |
Pompiers Gray |
EH |
16 |
475 |
DONGUY Patrice |
00h52'54 |
Recologne |
V1H |
139 |
476 |
ROBERT Pascal |
00h52'59 |
Bethoncourt |
V1H |
140 |
477 |
MATHIEU Emmanuel |
00h53'01 |
AS Peugeot Vesoul |
SH |
171 |
478 |
CHEVANNE
Jean-François |
00h53'03 |
Gray |
V1H |
141 |
479 |
MAUREL Laurence |
00h53'03 |
Ferrières SA |
SF |
22 |
480 |
MORENO-LOPEZ Colette |
00h53'04 |
Dole AC |
V2F |
4 |
481 |
VUILLEMENOT Joel |
00h53'05 |
Pesmes |
SH |
172 |
482 |
Martin Dominique |
00h53'06 |
Vaivre |
V1F |
25 |
483 |
DROUHIN Jean Luc |
00h53'07 |
Belfort |
V1H |
142 |
484 |
PERES Colette |
00h53'09 |
Vesoul marathon |
V1F |
26 |
485 |
DUGOURD Bernadette |
00h53'10 |
Fraisans |
SF |
23 |
486 |
GANNAT Jean Baptiste |
00h53'16 |
Indiv HS |
V3H |
11 |
487 |
CHENGUITI Mireille |
00h53'18 |
Courcuire |
SF |
24 |
488 |
ANDREUX Charline |
00h53'26 |
Conflans s/Lanterne |
V1F |
27 |
489 |
BATAILLE Sylvie |
00h53'34 |
Delain |
V1F |
28 |
490 |
RICHERT Emilie |
00h53'37 |
AC Anjoutey Bourg |
CF |
3 |
491 |
CORDIER Agnès |
00h53'37 |
Orbigny au Val |
V2F |
5 |
492 |
VERHILLE Vincent |
00h53'40 |
Gray |
V1H |
143 |
493 |
REGAZZONI Chantal |
00h53'46 |
Marnay |
SF |
25 |
494 |
GAUDRY Marcel |
00h53'49 |
AJ Gray |
V3H |
12 |
495 |
THOMAS Maxime |
00h53'50 |
C C Thelle |
V3H |
13 |
496 |
CHAUVIN Anne |
00h53'50 |
CCSVA |
V1F |
29 |
497 |
CHRETIEN Véronique |
00h53'57 |
Venère |
V1F |
30 |
498 |
COLLINET Carole |
00h53'59 |
Dijon |
SF |
26 |
499 |
CHAPELLE
Marie-Thérèse |
00h54'00 |
Indiv HS |
V3F |
2 |
500 |
THIEBAUT Sandra |
00h54'05 |
Clery |
SF |
27 |
501 |
GRAFF Philippe |
00h54'12 |
Autrey les Gray |
SH |
173 |
502 |
ROMARY Francine |
00h54'14 |
CORBENAY |
SF |
28 |
503 |
POSIERE Jean-Marc |
00h54'15 |
I.H.S. |
V1H |
144 |
504 |
HORREARD Hervé |
00h54'15 |
Pompiers Gray |
SH |
174 |
505 |
CLEMENS Monique |
00h54'16 |
Abbans-Dessous |
SF |
29 |
506 |
SCHÄR François |
00h54'17 |
Sancey le Grand |
SH |
175 |
507 |
CHOPARD Romain |
00h54'19 |
Bonnevent |
CH |
17 |
508 |
CORDIER Alain |
00h54'24 |
Navenne |
SH |
176 |
509 |
POUX Christine |
00h54'28 |
AJ Gray |
V2F |
6 |
510 |
CHATEAU Claude |
00h54'31 |
Velet |
V2H |
51 |
511 |
PERELMANN Brigitte |
00h54'32 |
Belfort |
SF |
30 |
512 |
VILLETTE Anne-Lyse |
00h54'32 |
Montagney |
V1F |
31 |
513 |
CHÄR Rachel |
00h54'33 |
Sancey le Grand |
SF |
31 |
514 |
BRILLET Daniel |
00h54'35 |
Thomson |
V1H |
145 |
515 |
LIGNIER Frédéric |
00h54'36 |
Fleurey sur Ouche |
V1H |
146 |
516 |
QUEUCHE Daniel |
00h54'36 |
Tavaux AC |
V2H |
52 |
517 |
PETITCOLIN Philippe |
00h54'39 |
Serre les Sapins |
V1H |
147 |
518 |
GIRARDIN Pierre |
00h54'39 |
Besançon |
SH |
177 |
519 |
PHILIPPOT Daniel |
00h54'41 |
Quincey |
SH |
178 |
520 |
PETRONELLI Christine |
00h54'42 |
Arc les Gray |
SF |
32 |
521 |
JOFFRE Christine |
00h54'46 |
Cezy |
SF |
33 |
522 |
BRESSON Stéphane |
00h54'50 |
Gray |
SH |
179 |
523 |
SCHEIFLER Gautier |
00h54'55 |
Besançon |
SH |
180 |
524 |
MESLOT Marie-Thérèse |
00h54'58 |
Ehuns |
V1F |
32 |
525 |
CATALOT-METTOT Sandrine |
00h55'07 |
Tri Val de Gray |
SF |
34 |
526 |
FOURNAT Christophe |
00h55'16 |
Velet |
SH |
181 |
527 |
HECHE Davy |
00h55'17 |
Gray |
SH |
182 |
528 |
PRENEL Marie-Pierre |
00h55'22 |
Besançon |
SF |
35 |
529 |
BOUDIN Jean-Claude |
00h55'23 |
Denney |
V2H |
53 |
530 |
FROTEY Ghislain |
00h55'24 |
Gray la Ville |
V1H |
148 |
531 |
PAGNIER Audrey |
00h55'25 |
DSA Pontarlier |
CF |
4 |
532 |
POTHIER Valérie |
00h55'25 |
Thionville |
SF |
36 |
533 |
POTHIER Jacques |
00h55'28 |
Tri Val de Gray |
V2H |
54 |
534 |
HUOT Suzanne |
00h55'28 |
Chevigney/Ognon |
V2F |
7 |
535 |
RICCIARDETTI
Emmanuelle |
00h55'30 |
Sornay |
SF |
37 |
536 |
VALETTE Jean |
00h55'31 |
Autet |
V2H |
55 |
537 |
GEVREY François |
00h55'40 |
DOLE AC |
V3H |
14 |
538 |
FERREIRA Sylvie |
00h55'41 |
Is Sur Tille |
SF |
38 |
539 |
GEHANT Luc |
00h55'43 |
Selongey |
SH |
183 |
540 |
SIMON Marie |
00h55'44 |
Chaumont |
V1F |
33 |
541 |
BILLET Cyril |
00h55'46 |
Valay |
SH |
184 |
542 |
VERNIER Jeanine |
00h55'54 |
Pagney |
V1F |
34 |
543 |
VERNEAU M-Laurence |
00h55'56 |
Longecourt en Plaine |
V1F |
35 |
544 |
ROLEE Didier |
00h56'06 |
Auvet |
V1H |
149 |
545 |
LALFERT Martine |
00h56'09 |
Besançon |
V1F |
36 |
546 |
GRÜNBERG Bernard |
00h56'25 |
Pesmes |
V2H |
56 |
547 |
FOLLEY Maud |
00h56'26 |
I Hors Stade |
SF |
39 |
548 |
MOUETTE Jean-Luc |
00h56'27 |
Fraisans |
SH |
185 |
549 |
FRISON Jacques |
00h56'31 |
GRAY |
V1H |
150 |
550 |
ROCHET Yves |
00h56'35 |
Thise |
V2H |
57 |
551 |
ANGONIN Claude |
00h56'38 |
Dole |
V2H |
58 |
552 |
CHAUVIN Frank |
00h56'44 |
CCSVA |
V1H |
151 |
553 |
GUIGNOT Dominique |
00h56'47 |
FT Opera |
V1F |
37 |
554 |
CLERC Michel |
00h56'53 |
Dommarien |
V3H |
15 |
555 |
DELGADO Gervaise |
00h57'01 |
Val de Meuse |
SF |
40 |
556 |
BELAY Mélanie |
00h57'12 |
Rigny |
EF |
5 |
557 |
LANCE Franck |
00h57'16 |
Gray |
SH |
186 |
558 |
PICHETTI Philippe |
00h57'19 |
Serre les Sapins |
V1H |
152 |
559 |
POUX Valérie |
00h57'22 |
3 |
SF |
41 |
560 |
FOUILLOT Aurélie |
00h57'24 |
Rigny |
EF |
6 |
561 |
LIMONIER Gilles |
00h57'32 |
Arc les Gray |
V1H |
153 |
562 |
ROUXEL-ESTEING
Isabelle |
00h57'36 |
Mailley |
SF |
42 |
563 |
GANZER Marie-Claire |
00h57'47 |
Besançon |
V2F |
8 |
564 |
PAGNOT Catherine |
00h57'48 |
Bondeval |
V1F |
38 |
565 |
QUETIN Patrick |
00h57'49 |
Etouvans |
V1H |
154 |
566 |
DOMANGE Bernard |
00h57'49 |
La Voivre |
V2H |
59 |
567 |
VERNIER Joël |
00h57'50 |
Vaire le Petit |
V1H |
155 |
568 |
GRAPPEY Sandrine |
00h58'05 |
Osselle |
SF |
43 |
569 |
CHAUSSAT Maxime |
00h58'07 |
St Apollinaire |
CH |
18 |
570 |
PICHETTI Armelle |
00h58'12 |
Serre les Sapins |
V1F |
39 |
571 |
LAHRECHE Samir |
00h58'17 |
Vesoul marathon |
EH |
17 |
572 |
GRANDJEAN Claude |
00h58'17 |
Vesoul marathon |
V3H |
16 |
573 |
DUSCHEK Isabelle |
00h58'22 |
Indiv HS |
SF |
44 |
574 |
GAUTHIER Catherine |
00h58'23 |
Vesoul |
V1F |
40 |
575 |
BRENEY Pierre |
00h58'28 |
Combeaufontaine |
V2H |
60 |
576 |
FERNOUX Jacqueline |
00h58'42 |
Rigny |
SF |
45 |
577 |
BURKI Romain |
00h58'44 |
Ecole Valentin |
EH |
18 |
578 |
HUMBLOT Aline |
00h58'44 |
Gray |
EF |
7 |
579 |
ZINI Clovis |
00h58'44 |
Montbéliard |
V4H |
2 |
580 |
BILINSKI Aline |
00h58'45 |
Besançon |
SF |
46 |
581 |
GRAPPOTTE Michel |
00h58'48 |
Champlitte |
V1H |
156 |
582 |
LINARES Marie Claude |
00h58'49 |
Lure macadam |
V2F |
9 |
583 |
MESNIER Laurence |
00h58'56 |
Pelousey |
V1F |
41 |
584 |
VIGOUREUX Agnès |
00h58'57 |
Auxonne |
V1F |
42 |
585 |
FUSILLIER Jean-Pierre |
00h59'02 |
Besançon |
V1H |
157 |
586 |
TISSERAND Marie
Christine |
00h59'03 |
Comberjon |
V1F |
43 |
587 |
MENDES Sébastien |
00h59'03 |
Gray |
SH |
187 |
588 |
GOUJON Evelyne |
00h59'16 |
Chatillon le Duc |
V1F |
44 |
589 |
NEU Gabriel |
00h59'33 |
Gray |
SH |
188 |
590 |
BUENO Rebecca |
00h59'39 |
Ferrières SA |
JF |
2 |
591 |
GERPHAGNON
Jean-Pierre |
00h59'40 |
Langres |
V2H |
61 |
592 |
JAMES Renald |
00h59'44 |
Gray |
SH |
189 |
593 |
LEJAY Liliane |
00h59'47 |
Gray |
V2F |
10 |
594 |
JEUNOT Gabriel |
00h59'59 |
Troyes |
V3H |
17 |
595 |
CAMOZZI Anne |
01h00'04 |
Bouhans et Feurg |
V1F |
45 |
596 |
CHAUDOT Catherine |
01h00'05 |
Gray |
V1F |
46 |
597 |
BOUHALI Abdallah |
01h00'17 |
Grandfontaine |
V4H |
3 |
598 |
ROUSSELOT Jean-Pierre |
01h00'25 |
Chargey les Gray |
V2H |
62 |
599 |
LIMONIER Anne |
01h00'26 |
Arc les Gray |
V1F |
47 |
600 |
CHAPUIS Catherine |
01h00'32 |
Besançon |
SF |
47 |
601 |
LUTZ AUBE Gabrielle |
01h00'34 |
Triathlon Auxonne |
V3F |
3 |
602 |
HERNANDEZ Carole |
01h00'37 |
Gray |
EF |
8 |
603 |
HERNANDEZ Christian |
01h00'37 |
Gray |
V2H |
63 |
604 |
CHOLLEY Adeline |
01h00'38 |
Besancon |
SF |
48 |
605 |
LESQUIR Julien |
01h00'39 |
Besançon |
SH |
190 |
606 |
ROMAN Manuelle |
01h00'51 |
Besançon |
SF |
49 |
607 |
FRANCOIS Jacqueline |
01h00'53 |
Besancon |
V2F |
11 |
608 |
BRINGEL Laurence |
01h01'19 |
FC Mulhouse |
SF |
50 |
609 |
SIMOES Martine |
01h01'26 |
Gray |
V1F |
48 |
610 |
BRISARD Sébastien |
01h01'41 |
Chargey les Gray |
SH |
191 |
611 |
BAHROUN Marielle |
01h01'49 |
Azelot |
SF |
51 |
612 |
LEBLANC-BOISSE Sabine |
01h01'57 |
Orleans |
V1F |
49 |
613 |
LYAUTEY Sophie |
01h02'06 |
Vesoul |
V1F |
50 |
614 |
DESCHAMPS Sylvie |
01h02'07 |
Chargey les Gray |
V1F |
51 |
615 |
LOMBERGER Christine |
01h02'07 |
Chargey Les Gray |
V1F |
52 |
616 |
SCHNEGG Alain |
01h02'07 |
Thomson |
V2H |
64 |
617 |
MIRANDA Dominique |
01h02'34 |
Velet |
V2F |
12 |
618 |
MARECHAL Dominique |
01h02'44 |
St APOLLINAIRE |
V1F |
53 |
619 |
CLEMENT Daniel |
01h02'45 |
Talant |
V1H |
158 |
620 |
MANGIN Mireille |
01h03'00 |
Valdoie |
V1F |
54 |
621 |
ANDRE Michel |
01h03'42 |
Noiron |
V2H |
65 |
622 |
LETONDAL Christine |
01h04'16 |
Montferrand Le Chât. |
V1F |
55 |
623 |
HUMBERT Brigitte |
01h04'20 |
Chevigney s/l'Ognon |
V1F |
56 |
624 |
FOUILLOT Roberte |
01h05'06 |
Thomson |
V1F |
57 |
625 |
DEMANDRE Bernard |
01h06'26 |
Besançon |
V1H |
159 |
626 |
SIMON Danielle |
01h06'29 |
Evette-Salbert |
V1F |
58 |
627 |
GARNIER Carole |
01h06'29 |
Chatenois |
SF |
52 |
628 |
SIMON Sylvette |
01h08'00 |
Vellefrey |
V1F |
59 |
629 |
PATILLOT Joël |
01h09'21 |
Apremont |
V1H |
160 |
630 |
COURTEJOIE Arlette |
01h09'37 |
Couchey |
V4F |
2 |
631 |
SCHMIT Corinne |
01h09'49 |
Bouhans et Feurg |
SF |
53 |
632 |
THOMAS Janine |
01h12'06 |
Ronquerolles |
V3F |
4 |
633 |
MOUROT René |
01h12'06 |
Beaujeu |
V4H |
4 |
634 |
SOUILLOT Alain |
01h13'00 |
Indiv. HS |
V1H |
161 |
|
|
|
|
|
|