10kms - Edition 2000 - Chargement en cours...

Clast Nom Prénom Temps Club ou ville Cat Clast par cat
1 Elmezoued Simo 01h05'52 Montreuil SH 1
2 Rémond Philippe 01h06'09 Dijon UC SH 2
3 Majid Moustafa 01h09'43 Sarsselle SH 3
4 Weiss Christophe 01h10'29 SG Hericourt SH 4
5 Sickler Christian 01h12'43 AS Bologne V1H 1
6 Yahyaoui Lahcen 01h13'27 Club ledonien SH 5
7 Sereijinho Philippe 01h13'44 ASPTT Dijon Athlé 21 SH 6
8 Klufts Eric 01h13'51 ASPTT Besançon SH 7
9 Fugagnioli Gerard 01h13'56 FC Sochaux SH 8
10 Nicolle Franck 01h14'00 ASPTT Besançon SH 9
11 Mougenot Jean-Claude 01h14'05 ASPTT Besançon V1H 2
12 Dupont Sylvain 01h14'29 AC Chatenois V1H 3
13 Lachkar Ali 01h14'46 AC Chenove SH 10
14 Schneider Nicolas 01h14'58 Besançon SH 11
15 Bonjour Philippe 01h15'16 ASPTT Besançon V1H 4
16 Louton Thierry 01h15'18 ASPTT Besançon V1H 5
17 Borgat David 01h15'28 ASPTT Dijon Athlé 21 SH 12
18 Grapin Cédric 01h15'49 ASPTT Dijon Athle 21 SH 13
19 Loudjani Pascal 01h15'56 AC Chenove SH 14
20 Bague Didier 01h15'59 Thomson V1H 6
21 Chevillard Guillaume 01h16'09 GAHS JH 1
22 Sadosky Alain 01h16'20 Besançon V1H 7
23 Heranney François 01h16'23 ASPTT Besançon V1H 8
24 Comtet Denis 01h16'32 Dole SH 15
25 Chevanne Jean-Baptiste 01h17'07 Dole AC SH 16
26 Jacquot Francois 01h17'09 Racing Club Ht Jura V1H 9
27 Panigot Severin 01h17'17 Dole AC SH 17
28 Baverel Jean-Marie 01h17'18 Besançon V1H 10
29 Delmas Christophe 01h17'22 Langres SH 18
30 Ledentu Denis 01h17'32 ASPTT Besançon SH 19
31 Marchal Noel 01h17'40 AS Peugeot Vesoul SH 20
32 Cottard Jean-Francois 01h17'43 CF Luxeuil V1H 11
33 Bouloy Martial 01h18'04 Vonges V1H 12
34 Javourez Jean-Yves 01h18'14 Perrigny V1H 13
35 Thoulouse Bertrand 01h18'15 AUA Audincourt SH 21
36 Basset Didier 01h18'16 Dijon UC V1H 14
37 Hincman Hugues 01h18'20 Thomson TCF SH 22
38 Sadosky Thierry 01h18'24 Colombe les Vesoul SH 23
39 Bourgeais Michel 01h18'38 Golbey SH 24
40 Castiglioni Benoit 01h19'05 DSA Pontarlier V1H 15
41 Monnot Jérome 01h19'14 Goux SH 25
42 Oudot Christophe 01h19'20 ATSCAF 21 SH 26
43 Roze Fabrice 01h19'33 Dijon SH 27
44 Oudot Jean-Luc 01h19'37 Rigny V1H 16
45 Berrahou Abdesselam 01h19'43 Is Sur Tille V1H 17
46 Klinguer Benoit 01h19'44 Lons AC JH 2
47 Vagnez Jean-Marc 01h19'47 Vesoul marathon V1H 18
48 Felix Rodolphe 01h19'58 Besançon SH 28
49 Margelin Jean-Pierre 01h20'01 Vesoul SH 29
50 Trousselot Jean-Paul 01h20'20 Dole AC V2H 1
51 Mathieu Emmanuel 01h20'21 Besançon SH 30
52 Drevet Jérome 01h20'30 Poligny SH 31
53 David Eric 01h20'36 Sens SH 32
54 Viel François 01h20'38 Vaivre V1H 19
55 Sirdey Christophe 01h20'53 Hûmes SH 33
56 Jenoudet Thomas 01h20'57 Frasne le Chateau JH 3
57 Tonnerre Andre 01h21'03 Dole V2H 2
58 Bresson Thierry 01h21'05 AC Talant V1H 20
59 Talureau Christian 01h21'06 Montenois V1H 21
60 Baudoin Bernard 01h21'09 DSA Morteau V1H 22
61 Ramel Dominique 01h21'11 Authume V1H 23
62 Jacques Nicolas 01h21'17 Sombernon SH 34
63 Seguin Laurent 01h21'19 Faucogney SH 35
64 Veffond David 01h21'20 AJ Gray EH 1
65 Chaix Bruno 01h21'29 AC Chenove SH 36
66 Piquerez Louis 01h21'32 Croix V1H 24
67 Nemma Hassan 01h21'39 Chalindrey SH 37
68 Maire Philippe 01h21'43 DSA Morteau V1H 25
69 Inconnu 01h21'45      
70 Hambert René 01h21'52 AUA Delle V1H 26
71 Haack Stéphane 01h22'03 ASPTT Besançon V1H 27
72 Franco Patrick 01h22'14 AC Chenove V1H 28
73 Doussot Yves 01h22'16 Ouges V1H 29
74 Couteaux Jean-Jacques 01h22'17 Dole V1H 30
75 Hugo Emile 01h22'18 Meyrin SH 38
76 Jeanguenin Claude 01h22'19 AC Talant V2H 3
77 Beudin Willy 01h22'19 Chaumont SH 39
78 Kaznovskaia Zoia 01h22'20 ASPTT Lille SF 1
79 Treuillet Christophe 01h22'28 ATSCAF 21 SH 40
80 Valentin Roland 01h22'30 Besançon V1H 31
81 Deplaigne Fabrice 01h22'30 AJ Gray SH 41
82 Vourch Alain 01h22'31 ATSCAF 21 SH 42
83 Caignol Gilles 01h22'32 ATSCAF 21 SH 43
84 Gauer Joel 01h22'33 AUA Delle V1H 32
85 Vacheret Bruno 01h22'35 Falletans SH 44
87 Faivre Eric 01h22'36 FC Sochaux SH 46
86 Mondet Joël 01h22'36 DSA Pontarlier SH 45
88 Ozaine Christophe 01h22'40 Montigny s/Vingeanne SH 47
89 Kozmick Alain 01h22'43 Dole AC V1H 33
90 Simon Alain 01h22'44 AC Talant V1H 34
91 Febvre Jean- Christoph 01h22'51 Jussey SH 48
92 Deforet Christophe 01h23'06 ASPTT Besançon SH 49
93 Maitrot Andre 01h23'07 AC Chenove V1H 35
94 Agrour Brelaud Fettouma 01h23'07 ASPTT Dijon Athlé 21 SF 2
95 Ganaye Thierry 01h23'10 SG Hericourt SH 50
96 Roblin Eric 01h23'11 Chaussin SH 51
97 Borne Jean-Louis 01h23'14 Bavans V1H 36
98 Candelier Christophe 01h23'23 5 RD Valdahon SH 52
99 Marchand Jean Luc 01h23'30 AC Chenove V1H 37
100 Thiebaud Benoit 01h23'39 Dijon SH 53
101 Anneter Bruno 01h23'44 Thomson TCF SH 54
102 Letoublon Dominique 01h23'44 DSA Morteau V1H 38
103 Santin Fabrice 01h23'45 Besançon SH 55
104 Genty Gérard 01h23'48 ATSCAF 21 V1H 39
105 Lable Matthieu 01h23'52 Chalon sur Saone SH 56
106 Grenouillet Yannick 01h23'55 DSA Morteau SH 57
107 Pelletier Christian 01h23'57 Frasne SH 58
108 Henry Michel 01h24'02 Lure Macadam V2H 4
109 Germain Jean-Francois 01h24'10 Thise SH 59
110 Adamec Christian 01h24'14 FC Sochaux V1H 40
111 Lechauve Philippe 01h24'16 Cresancey SH 60
112 Duffing Jean-Paul 01h24'20 Besançon V1H 41
113 Baud Jean-Claude 01h24'21 Courcuire V1H 42
114 Martinez Christian 01h24'22 Valdoie V1H 43
115 Conxicoeur Alain 01h24'23 ASCM Dijon SH 61
116 Kiersch Patrick 01h24'23 Genlis SH 62
117 Deplanque Patrice 01h24'26 LACSHM V1H 44
118 Geillon David 01h24'26 ASPTT Besançon SH 63
119 Bezares Dominique 01h24'29 Dijon V1H 45
120 Richert Jean-Pierre 01h24'31 Dasle V1H 46
121 Vernier Dominique 01h24'32 DSA St Vit V1H 47
122 Geay Philippe 01h24'34 Longvic SH 64
123 Naveau Marc 01h24'35 Genlis V1H 48
124 Gatt Dominique 01h24'42 St Loup SH 65
125 Remonnay Jean Marie 01h24'42 Marchaux V1H 49
126 Aymonnier Dominique 01h24'49 Baume les Dames SH 66
127 Font Benoit 01h24'50 5 RD Valdahon SH 67
128 Brahmia André 01h24'52 Vesoul marathon SH 68
129 Linares Joaquin 01h24'55 Lure Macadam V1H 50
130 Cezeau Paul 01h25'03 ASPTT Besançon V1H 51
131 Dunaux Joel 01h25'04 AS Peugeot Vesoul V1H 52
132 Devoille Pascal 01h25'06 Corbenay SH 69
133 Chaudot Philippe 01h25'20 AS Bologne SH 70
134 Boissier Arnaud 01h25'23 Besançon Armée 7èBT SH 71
135 Espinosa franck 01h25'24 Bip Bip Esprels SH 72
136 Cuinet Denis 01h25'25 DSA Pontarlier V1H 53
137 Constancias Christophe 01h25'26 Thomson TCF SH 73
138 Jeannoutot Thierry 01h25'27 Montbeliard SH 74
139 Dunaux Dominique 01h25'36 AS Peugeot Vesoul V1H 54
140 Fevre Jean-Claude 01h25'45 AC Talant V1H 55
141 Delechenault Patrick 01h25'46 ATSCAF 21 V1H 56
142 Marche Daniel 01h25'50 Navenne V1H 57
143 Bouquet Dominique 01h26'11 Le Pin V1H 58
144 Billerey Gerard 01h26'14 Chalezeule V1H 59
145 Bouvant Frederic 01h26'19 Poligny SH 75
146 Dumas Patrick 01h26'19 St Genis les Ollière V1H 60
147 Arrot Rene 01h26'26 LACSHM V2H 5
148 Rodrigues Jean-Noel 01h26'27 Resda Bruyeres V1H 61
149 Garrido Joseph 01h26'28 Nogent V1H 62
150 Vautrin Jean-Louis 01h26'36 AC Chenove V1H 63
151 Masson Richard 01h26'37 AC Ajoutey SH 76
153 Ravier Philippe 01h26'39 Ruffey les Echirey V1H 64
152 Marchal Serge 01h26'39 Langres ACSHM V2H 6
155 Lepetit Martial 01h26'44 Thomson TCF SH 78
154 Lamboley Patrick 01h26'44 Luxeuil les Bains SH 77
156 Moreau Patrick 01h26'46 Vesoul marathon SH 79
157 Guillaume Didier 01h26'49 Dole SH 80
158 Perrey Dominique 01h26'50 AS Peugeot Vesoul V1H 65
159 Perrin Laurence 01h26'53 ASPTT Besançon V1F 1
160 Thomas Jean-Paul 01h26'54 Demangevelle V1H 66
161 Maupin Philippe 01h26'58 Langres ACSHM V1H 67
162 Harant Jean-Claude 01h26'59 ATSCAF 21 V2H 7
163 Gaba Abdelkader 01h27'05 Is sur Tille V1H 68
164 Verrier Celestine 01h27'08 CF Luxeuil SF 3
165 Gardien Jean-Marie 01h27'09 Collonges Les Prem. SH 81
166 Eyraud Cedric 01h27'10 Norges la Ville SH 82
167 Meniere Francis 01h27'11 Besançon SH 83
168 Dhaussy Stéphane 01h27'18 AS Peugeot Vesoul SH 84
169 Dorosario Maurice 01h27'20 ASPTT Besançon V2H 8
170 Saintvoirin Joel 01h27'21 ASPTT Besançon SH 85
171 Betschen Christophe 01h27'23 CF Luxeuil SH 86
172 Boissenin Jean-Luc 01h27'24 Individuel H.S. SH 87
173 Legille Roland 01h27'24 Dole AC V1H 69
174 Lefief Pascal 01h27'26 Dijon SH 88
175 Carmille Didier 01h27'28 Franois V1H 70
176 Garot Robert 01h27'39 Dijon V1H 71
177 Pontout Laurent 01h27'43 Savigny le Sec V1H 72
178 Gibert James 01h27'45 TOS Salins JH 4
179 Matusik Jean-Paul 01h27'49 AUA Audincourt V2H 9
180 Bagne William 01h27'54 RC du Haut Jura V2H 10
181 Fevre Michel 01h27'57 AC Talant V3H 1
182 Negrier Sebastien 01h27'58 Arbois SH 89
183 Melin François 01h28'01 Nogent SH 90
184 Strauss Lionel 01h28'04 Pechiney SH 91
185 Bersier Yves 01h28'08 Meyrin SH 92
186 Ramey Gérard 01h28'10 Besançon V1H 73
187 Badin Alfred 01h28'18 SG Hericourt V2H 11
188 Fresard Bruno 01h28'19 Roches Les Blamont V1H 74
189 Meilhac Pierre 01h28'23 Beure V2H 12
190 Espinosa Sebastien 01h28'31 Bip Bip Esprels SH 93
191 Boujon Bruno 01h28'32 Tavaux V1H 75
192 Chauville Serge 01h28'33 Dole AC V1H 76
193 Foissard Gilles 01h28'35 Individuel F-Comte SH 94
194 Corti Jean 01h28'37 GY V1H 77
195 Geay Christophe 01h28'44 AC Chenove SH 95
196 Cordeuil Yves 01h28'45 A.La Riviere de Cor V2H 13
197 Jaffiol Eric 01h28'46 AC Chenove V1H 78
198 Ledoux Guillaume 01h28'57 Gy SH 96
199 Vienez Philippe 01h28'59 Dole SH 97
200 Marion Patrick 01h29'01 US Semur V1H 79
201 Pacotte Jean-Yves 01h29'03 US Semur SH 98
202 Rossi Rene 01h29'03 Cussey S/ l'Ognon SH 99
203 Martinez Jean-Francois 01h29'12 ATSCAF 21 V1H 80
204 Collin Bruno 01h29'14 US Semur V1H 81
205 Dumoux Philippe 01h29'14 Gemeaux V1H 82
206 Timsiline Zaoua 01h29'16 ASPTT Besançon V1F 2
208 Grossa Patrick 01h29'21 Norges la Ville V1H 83
207 Charitat Christian 01h29'21 Besançon SH 100
209 Noel Ronald 01h29'22 Dijon SH 101
211 Lastrajoli Jean-Claude 01h29'23 ASPTT Besançon V2H 15
210 Lottin Gérard 01h29'23 445771 V2H 14
212 Racle François 01h29'30 AS Monts Jura Autoc. V1H 84
213 Perrenoud Isabelle 01h29'30 ASPTT Besançon SF 4
214 Goyard Marc 01h29'34 Grande-Riviere SH 102
215 Okaz Juana 01h29'35 ECAC Chaumont V1F 3
216 Haye Alain 01h29'40 DSA St Vit V2H 16
217 Jacoutot Andre 01h29'43 Tallenay SH 103
218 Zannier Sebastien 01h29'43 Pluvault EH 2
219 Auburtin Philippe 01h29'45 Pomoy SH 104
220 Bey Dominique 01h29'46 Miserey Salines V1H 85
221 Cretin Denis 01h29'56 Marathon Montbeliard V1H 86
222 Jacquin Denis 01h29'57 Fitness Avenue SH 105
223 Okaz Ghislain 01h30'01 Chaumont V1H 87
224 Poullier Benoît 01h30'06 SG Hericourt SH 106
225 Milton Marc 01h30'08 ASPTT Besançon SH 107
226 Puget Ludovic 01h30'09 Audincourt SH 108
227 Afonso Raphael 01h30'11 AC Talant V2H 17
228 Balizet Patrick 01h30'15 FC Sochaux V1H 88
229 Voiland Jean-Pierre 01h30'16 Besançon V1H 89
230 Schaller Isabelle 01h30'18 SG Hericourt SF 5
231 Papucci Mario 01h30'22 Auxon Dessous V1H 90
232 Picard Jean-Paul 01h30'28 Plombieres Athlet.Sp SH 109
233 Dubled Guy 01h30'32 Dole AC SH 110
234 Lallemand Pierre 01h30'36 AS Peugeot Vesoul V1H 91
235 Colin Jean-Francois 01h30'39 Individuel H.S. SH 111
236 Martinet Jean-Philippe 01h30'43 AC Chenove SH 112
237 Colin Etienne 01h30'43 Vesoul Marathon SH 113
238 Klistinec Robert 01h30'44 Dijon V1H 92
239 Favey Nicolas 01h30'47 Vesoul EH 3
240 Touboul Michel 01h30'50 Dijon V1H 93
241 Deplanque Daniel 01h30'57 Langres ACSHM V1H 94
242 Pretot Nelly 01h30'58 Busy V1F 4
243 Blanchard Xavier 01h30'59 Echenoz la meline V1H 95
244 Magnier Fredéric 01h30'59 AS Bologne SH 114
245 Prin Jean-Marc 01h31'01 Choisey SH 115
246 Darin Benoit 01h31'08 Besançon V1H 96
247 Collard Pascal 01h31'10 Vesoul marathon V1H 97
248 Françoise Jean-Marie 01h31'11 Tavaux V1H 98
249 Huguet Claude 01h31'12 Chevigney V1H 99
250 Simonnet Dominique 01h31'14 Langres V1H 100
251 Jouslin Philippe 01h31'18 Besançon V1H 101
252 Laine Joel 01h31'21 Lure V1H 102
253 Breban Bernard 01h31'23 EABM Montceau V1H 103
254 Demougeot Alain 01h31'23 AC Talant V1H 104
255 Rossigneux Xavier 01h31'26 Longeault SH 116
256 Mougin Bruno 01h31'32 Bip Bip Esprels V1H 105
257 Pouffier Patrick 01h31'37 Dijon V1H 106
258 Sauvageot Bernard 01h31'39 Dijon V2H 18
259 Aubry Hubert 01h31'40 Nogent V2H 19
260 Besancenot Gilles 01h31'43 Nantilly SH 117
261 Gauthier François 01h31'49 Dole AC V1H 107
262 Munier Fabrice 01h31'53 Nogent SH 118
263 Theurel Robert 01h31'54 Dijon V2H 20
264 Martin Olivier 01h31'59 Venarey les Laumes SH 119
265 Tisserand Catherine 01h32'05 Plombieres Athlet.Sp V1F 5
266 Jacquemin Pascal 01h32'05 Vesoul marathon V1H 108
267 Paufert Alain 01h32'06 Individuel V2H 21
268 Combaut Yves 01h32'08 Thomson TCF V2H 22
269 Tisserand Eric 01h32'12 Plombieres Athlet.Sp V1H 109
270 Vaz Americo 01h32'16 Saone V1H 110
271 Pitet Florent 01h32'19 Besançon SH 120
272 Guerandel Philippe 01h32'21 Individuel H.S. V1H 111
273 Baudement Serge 01h32'23 5 RD Valdahon SH 121
274 Journet Jean-Pierre 01h32'25 Gazelec Sarthe V1H 112
275 Carteret Jean-Louis 01h32'26 Chaumont SH 122
276 Perrin Gerard 01h32'28 Lavernay V1H 113
277 Goncalves Eric 01h32'30 Domois SH 123
278 Nedelec Yannick 01h32'30 Nogent V1H 114
279 Goichot Michel 01h32'34 Quetigny V2H 23
280 Dupuich Jacques 01h32'48 Velet SH 124
281 Lachat Hubert 01h32'51 Vesoul marathon V2H 24
282 Grentzinger Jean-Louis 01h32'54 Vy les Lure V2H 25
283 Berly Rene 01h33'06 AS Monts Jura Autoc. V2H 26
284 Tissier Jean 01h33'06 Dole V1H 115
285 Cherblanc Pierre 01h33'07 Semur en Auxois V1H 116
287 Brudey Hugues 01h33'08 ASPTT Besançon V1H 117
286 Flamerion Jean-Luc 01h33'08 ASCEE 52 SH 125
288 Cuenot Christophe 01h33'10 Chemaudin SH 126
289 Thouverey Christian 01h33'14 Villers Farlay V1H 118
290 Guyot Michel 01h33'17 AC Anjoutey Bourg V3H 2
291 Boisson Gilles 01h33'18 AC Anjoutey V1H 119
292 Chassard Daniel 01h33'19 AC Anjoutey Bourg SH 127
293 Malcuit Pascal 01h33'25 Beaucourt SH 128
294 Perrin Norbert 01h33'28 St Nabord V1H 120
295 Blanchart Patrick 01h33'29 Dijon V1H 121
296 Aymonin Andre 01h33'30 Epeugney V1H 122
297 Mauchamp Christian 01h33'33 Dole AC SH 129
298 Pancin Jean-Pierre 01h33'34 Crissey V1H 123
299 Cordelier Sylvain 01h33'35 ASVBD Jogging V1H 124
300 Morange Christine 01h33'36 CF Luxeuil V1F 6
301 Marchal Yves 01h33'37 Dijon V2H 27
302 Pusset Guy 01h33'38 ASVBD Jogging V1H 125
303 Grand Didier 01h33'44 Delain V1H 126
304 Rozat Alain 01h33'44 Courir de Plaisir V1H 127
305 Gamet Franck 01h33'46 Chassey les Montbozo SH 130
306 Remy Didier 01h33'46 AS Bologne SH 131
307 Delhaye Pierre 01h33'52 AC Talant V3H 3
308 Bas Véronique 01h33'57 DSA Morteau SF 6
309 Grimaud Joel 01h33'58 Magny St Medard V1H 128
310 Martins Jose 01h33'59 Dijon SH 132
311 Lauzet Dominique 01h34'00 Traves V1H 129
312 Rosier Alain 01h34'03 Autrey les Gray V1H 130
313 Marzocchini Serge 01h34'11 Curtil St Seine V1H 131
314 Mergey Christophe 01h34'15 Thervay SH 133
315 Maitrejean Guy 01h34'19 Veronnes V1H 132
316 Djebablah Rabah 01h34'22 By SH 134
317 Delsaux Marc 01h34'39 Orcevaux SH 135
318 Brege Patrick 01h34'44 Gray la Ville V1H 133
319 Villaume Sylvain 01h34'45 Dambenois SH 136
320 Barthelemy Gilles 01h34'47 Dole SH 137
321 Giustranti J.Baptiste 01h34'48 Ferrieres SA V1H 134
322 Billet Pierre 01h34'51 Gray V1H 135
323 Mazzoleni Jean-Luc 01h34'55 Sevenans V1H 136
324 Guillame René 01h34'57 Individuel V1H 137
325 Bret Jean-Luc 01h35'00 Tavaux V1H 138
326 Margelin Laurent 01h35'00 Ferrieres SA V1H 139
327 Mechet René 01h35'02 Chassigny V2H 28
328 Gabel Pierre-Claude 01h35'03 Le Pin V1H 140
329 Mougin Yves 01h35'09 Vesoul marathon V1H 141
330 Carsana Joel 01h35'09 Gevigney V1H 142
331 Godot Daniel 01h35'13 Pechiney V1H 143
332 Bettinelli Joel 01h35'17 Navenne V1H 144
333 Vivot Patrice 01h35'20 Dole AC V1H 145
334 Ferreira Antonio 01h35'24 AS Peugeot Vesoul V1H 146
335 Blanchet Gérard 01h35'24 AC Talant V1H 147
336 Lefort Michel 01h35'25 Villeurbanne SH 138
337 Germain Claude 01h35'28 Belfort V1H 148
338 Tournoux Didier 01h35'35 ASPTT Besançon SH 139
339 Cottin Gérald 01h35'36 Salans SH 140
340 Bas Gabriel 01h35'44 DSA Morteau SH 141
341 Blondeau Jacques 01h35'45 RC du Haut Jura V3H 4
342 Colson Pierre 01h35'50 Magny Vernois V1H 149
343 Lacreuse Eric 01h35'51 Lure V1H 150
344 Pouzol Michel 01h35'52 Pelousey V1H 151
345 Blanchard Patrick 01h35'56 Mirecourt SH 142
346 Girard Denis 01h35'58 Besançon SH 143
347 Courtois Michel 01h36'05 Vesoul marathon V2H 29
348 Dupont Michel 01h36'06 Chevigny St Sauveur V2H 30
349 Jardot Daniel 01h36'07 Vesoul marathon V2H 31
350 Besse Francis 01h36'12 AC Talant V1H 152
351 Meunier Moïse 01h36'14 Dole V3H 5
352 Dupont Christophe 01h36'20 Besançon SH 144
353 Lacombe Gerard 01h36'22 Vaux les Pres SH 145
354 Charton Gilles 01h36'25 GAHS V1H 153
355 Thomassin François 01h36'29 Vesoul marathon SH 146
356 Castres Arnaud 01h36'41 Chevigny St Sauveur SH 147
357 Dupont René 01h36'43 Ahuy V2H 32
358 Myotte-Duquet Gilles 01h36'49 Vesoul Marathon SH 148
359 Simonin Regis 01h36'50 Pusey V1H 154
360 Le Guen André 01h36'53 AC Talant V1H 155
361 Petite Christine 01h36'54 Dijon SF 7
362 Riotte Philippe 01h36'56 Besançon V1H 156
363 Jeanrot Robert 01h37'01 AJ Gray V2H 33
364 Beguin Jean-Luc 01h37'03 Montmalin V1H 157
365 Cornier Dominique 01h37'08 La Villedieu SH 149
366 Martin Gael 01h37'10 Vaivre et Montoille SH 150
367 Arraki karim 01h37'12 Ahuy SH 151
368 Chevassus Olivier 01h37'14 Echenoz la Méline SH 152
369 Poirson Martial 01h37'16 Vesoul marathon V3H 6
370 Cordier Sylvain 01h37'21 Besançon SH 153
371 Miroy Gerard 01h37'21 Noiron Sur Beze V2H 34
372 Moreau Philippe 01h37'24 Dijon SH 154
373 Rousselet Serge 01h37'24 St Appolinaire V1H 158
374 Perret Didier 01h37'25 St Vit SH 155
375 Lalire Dominique 01h37'27 Damparis SH 156
376 Lalarme Jacques 01h37'28 St Vit V1H 159
377 De Barros-Martins Yves 01h37'36 Chevremont V1H 160
378 Gouzou Bernard 01h37'37 Gevrey Chambertin V1H 161
379 Maillard Hervé 01h37'43 Fitness Avenue SH 157
380 Canal Vincent 01h37'46 5 RD Valdahon SH 158
381 Boichut Yannick 01h37'54 Dole SH 159
382 Godot Jean Michel 01h37'56 Besançon SH 160
383 Lecomte Bernard 01h37'57 Eloyes V1H 162
386 Grandjean Claude 01h37'58 Vesoul marathon V2H 36
384 Thomas Bernard 01h37'58 Savoyeux SH 161
385 Balland Daniel 01h37'58 Marcilly/Tille V2H 35
387 Gimenez Jean-Pierre 01h38'01 Langres SH 162
388 Gendre Philippe 01h38'02 Pouilley Français SH 163
389 Walser Jean-François 01h38'13 Belfort V1H 163
390 Cogney Jean Francois 01h38'13 Champlitte SH 164
391 Davril Martial 01h38'14 Chaumont SH 165
392 Pelleteret Alain 01h38'17 Bip Bip Esprels V2H 37
393 Petit Stanislas 01h38'18 Chaumont V2H 38
394 Vernier Alain 01h38'19 Ferrieres SA V1H 164
395 Castellon Pascal 01h38'21 La Loye SH 166
396 Chanoit Bernard 01h38'22 Vesoul Marathon V1H 165
397 Bonnefoy Catherine 01h38'26 Besançon V1F 7
398 Artaud Max 01h38'28 AC Chatenois V1H 166
399 Guillaumot Jean 01h38'29 Vesoul marathon V3H 7
400 Devauchelle Eric 01h38'29 Chaumont V1H 167
401 Le Breton Stéphane 01h38'32 ASPTT Besançon SH 167
402 Dartevelle Alain 01h38'34 Hyemondans SH 168
403 Mateos Philippe 01h38'35 Gray SH 169
404 Dumont Philippe 01h38'36 Individuel V1H 168
405 Grammont Jean 01h38'37 Oyrieres V1H 169
406 Laurent Patrice 01h38'39 Quetigny V1H 170
407 Van-de-Casteele Alain 01h38'42 Besançon V1H 171
408 Chaillot Ghislain 01h38'47 Dijon SH 170
409 Dautrey Jany 01h38'47 Bourbonne V2H 39
410 Vasseur Jean-Luc 01h38'50 Chaumont V1H 172
411 Pelletey Jean-Luc 01h38'53 AS Monts Jura Autoc. V1H 173
412 Bruckert Jean-Louis 01h38'56 Bitschwiller V1H 174
413 Becourt Jean-Luc 01h38'57 Plombieres At.Sport V1H 175
414 Portehault Bernard 01h38'57 TOS Jura V2H 40
415 Perrin Jean-Michel 01h38'57 Mamirolle SH 171
416 Kauffmann Michel 01h39'02 Recologne les Ray V1H 176
417 Candelier Jacques 01h39'04 Nogent V2H 41
418 Deroze Maria 01h39'08 Doubs Village V1F 8
419 Cardot Gerard 01h39'09 Beze V1H 177
420 Thierry Henri 01h39'18 ASCM Dijon V3H 8
421 Goubet Eric 01h39'29 Dijon SH 172
422 Boutsoque Vincent 01h39'34 Langres SH 173
423 Guidard Denis 01h39'37 US Semur V1H 178
424 Riboulet Robert 01h39'37 US Semur V1H 179
425 Noirclerc Thierry 01h39'39 Mantoche V1H 180
426 Bonvalot Gilles 01h39'55 Baume les Dames V1H 181
427 Maury Vincent 01h40'13 Dole AC V1H 182
428 Rousselle Jean-Pierre 01h40'18 Marault V1H 183
429 Chevalme Marcel 01h40'23 Corbenay V1H 184
430 Dommange Sébastien 01h40'27 Chaumont SH 174
431 Cherrey Sylvain 01h40'30 Chalindrey SH 175
432 Mechet Gerald 01h40'33 Is sur Tille SH 176
433 Paumier Jean 01h40'35 5 RD Valdahon V1H 185
434 Burgaud Bruno 01h40'40 Cora Vesoul SH 177
435 Potard Nadine 01h40'44 Vesoul marathon SF 8
436 Connat Frederic 01h40'47 Chalon sur Saone SH 178
437 Dulau Dominique 01h40'51 Chenove V1H 186
438 Moreno Thierry 01h40'59 Dole SH 179
439 Carnez Yvon 01h41'07 Champagney SH 180
440 Borel Jacky 01h41'08 US Gap V2H 42
441 Baverel Didier 01h41'09 Saone V1H 187
442 Dandelot Laurent 01h41'09 Thomson TCF SH 181
443 Leblanc Michel 01h41'10 ASVBD Jogging V1H 188
444 Merra Jean-Luc 01h41'12 ASPTT Besançon SH 182
445 Piquard Pascal 01h41'14 Dijon SH 183
446 Polka Claudine 01h41'15 Vesoul marathon V1F 9
447 Peres Michel 01h41'15 Vesoul Marathon V1H 189
448 Negretto Jean-Pierre 01h41'21 Vesoul marathon V1H 190
449 Valentin Benoit 01h41'22 Lantenay SH 184
450 Martel Patrice 01h41'24 Ferrieres SA V1H 191
451 Pivot Jacques 01h41'25 Dijon V3H 9
452 Rosier Marie-Louise 01h41'28 Thomson TCF V1F 10
453 Demougeot Roberte 01h41'28 AC Talant V1F 11
454 Mariotte Yves 01h41'30 Dole AC V1H 192
455 Personeni Angelo 01h41'34 Iindividuel H.S. V3H 10
456 Bresson Patrick 01h41'41 Tavaux V1H 193
457 Delmas Nicolas 01h41'43 Nogent SH 185
458 Chennoufi Nasib 01h41'46 Besançon V1H 194
459 Frossard Alain 01h41'48 Morteau V1H 195
460 Gilquin Gerard 01h41'50 Dijon V2H 43
462 Petitperrin Dominique 01h41'56 Vesoul V1H 197
461 Amiotte Dominique 01h41'56 Vesoul V1H 196
463 Saget Thierry 01h41'57 Besançon V1H 198
464 Martini Colette 01h42'00 Beze V1F 12
465 Lambert Remy 01h42'01 E F S Reims V3H 11
466 Aymonnier Remy 01h42'04 Baume les Dames V1H 199
467 Castellon Yves 01h42'06 Brevans SH 186
468 Pagnot Pierre 01h42'09 Bondeval V1H 200
469 Gentilhomme Laurent 01h42'13 Pfastatt SH 187
470 Languenet Camille 01h42'15 Vesoul marathon V2H 44
471 Monnot Christelle 01h42'19 ASPTT Besançon SF 9
472 Paquis Hervé 01h42'20 Belfort V1H 201
473 Muller Jean-Jacques 01h42'20 AC Anjoutey V2H 45
474 Deroze Michel 01h42'22 Doubs Village V1H 202
475 Pitoiset Raymond 01h42'23 C S A Chaumont V2H 46
476 Totele Anthony 01h42'26 Dijon SH 188
477 Mesnier Sybille 01h42'27 Pontarlier SF 10
478 Lastrajoli Nicole 01h42'39 ASPTT Besançon V2F 1
479 Menetrier Didier 01h42'40 Ferrieres SA SH 189
480 Payen Christophe 01h42'42 Quetigny SH 190
481 Lomberget Daniel 01h42'44 Villers s/Chalamont SH 191
482 Germain Yves 01h42'53 Nommay V1H 203
483 Maston Peggy 01h43'01 5 RD Valdahon SF 11
484 Rocquin Eric 01h43'02 A C A Baume les D V1H 204
485 Lietard Philippe 01h43'03 Besançon SH 192
486 Gotz Patrick 01h43'07 Echenoz la Meline V1H 205
487 Gegout Patrick 01h43'16 Besançon V1H 206
488 Girard Remy 01h43'19 Ecole V1H 207
489 Deshayes Jacques 01h43'22 Rosny sous Bois V2H 47
490 Vauchet Roger 01h43'26 Dole V1H 208
491 Grosjean Roland 01h43'30 Bethoncourt V1H 209
492 Rocquin Laurence 01h43'32 A C A Baume les D SF 12
493 Decaix Gilles 01h43'36 Dijon V1H 210
494 Wanham Luc 01h44'00 Courchaton V1H 211
495 Soehnlen Rene 01h44'05 John Deere V2H 48
496 Laplaza Aurélio 01h44'09 Oyrières V1H 212
497 Ringenbach Jean-louis 01h44'10 Arc-les-Gray V1H 213
498 Gotz Fabienne 01h44'11 Vesoul Marathon SF 13
499 Jazat Roland 01h44'19 Cora Vesoul V2H 49
500 Pouget Patrick 01h44'25 Cora Vesoul SH 193
501 Burgy Christian 01h44'31 Retzwiller V1H 214
502 Ryser Colette 01h44'31 DSA Morteau V2F 2
503 Hiblot Philippe 01h44'32 Reppe V1H 215
504 Souillot Yves 01h44'43 Chaucenne V1H 216
505 Ramey Denis 01h44'47 Besançon V1H 217
506 Taranchon Coralie 01h44'51 Is Sur Tille SF 14
507 Cressot Dominique 01h44'53 Neuilly L'Eveque V1H 218
508 Landrot Evelyne 01h44'56 Courir de Plaisir    
509 Boissenin Paul 01h44'56 Besançon SH 194
510 Blanc Guy 01h45'05 Chariez V1H 219
511 Camuset Joel 01h45'10 Augea V2H 50
512 Martin Frederic 01h45'23 Villers Buzon SH 195
513 Hego Pascal 01h45'25 Champlitte V1H 220
515 Ghidinelli Jérome 01h45'27 Scey sur Saone SH 196
514 Ramey Denis 01h45'27 Besançon V1H 221
516 Dordor Emmanuel 01h45'28 Besançon SH 197
517 Pilard Jean-Marc 01h45'31 Chenove V1H 222
518 Garro Philippe 01h45'33 Dijon V1H 223
519 Prudham Dominique 01h45'33 Baume les Dames V2H 51
520 Bouton Jean-Pierre 01h45'37 Dole AC V1H 224
521 Laude Helene 01h45'37 Morteau SF 15
522 Gilles Henri 01h45'40 Langres ACSHM V2H 52
523 Plossard Franck 01h45'44 Lons le Saunier SH 198
524 Bouchasson Philippe 01h45'47 Fitness Avenue SH 199
525 Jeanbourquin Dominique 01h45'53 Montferrand V1H 225
526 Margiotta Catherine 01h45'54 ASPTT Besançon SF 16
528 Descourvieres Henri 01h46'04 Dijon V2H 53
527 Antoine Eric 01h46'04 Rigny SH 200
529 Arambourg Daniel 01h46'08 Dijon V1H 226
530 Caldera François 01h46'15 Longvic V1H 227
531 Lepetit David 01h46'18 Chevigny St Sauveur SH 201
532 Duvernois Patrick 01h46'29 Bresilley SH 202
533 Besse Joelle 01h46'29 AC Talant V1F 13
534 Maurer Jean- Hubert 01h46'31 Vesoul marathon V1H 228
535 Mottez Bruno 01h46'32 AC Talant V1H 229
536 Arnould Jean-Marie 01h46'36 Alaincourt V2H 54
537 Revier Sylvie 01h46'37 Vesoul marathon V1F 14
538 Journault Frederic 01h46'45 Marault SH 203
539 Peria Thierry 01h46'49 Cora Vesoul V1H 230
540 Pesenti Frederic 01h46'54 Fitness Avenue SH 204
541 Perelmann Brigitte 01h46'55 AC Anjoutey SF 17
542 Guyot Pierre 01h46'59 Besançon V3H 12
543 Grenard Claude 01h47'05 Lure V2H 55
544 Geissler Delphine 01h47'06 Marnay EF 1
545 Hubner Xavier 01h47'16 Individuel SH 205
546 Catalot Stéphane 01h47'27 Gray la Ville SH 206
547 Degioanni Leopold 01h47'27 Montceaux-Ragny V2H 56
548 Bonfils Daniel 01h47'50 Bormes les Mimosas V1H 231
549 Pelaez Patrick 01h47'51 St Vit V1H 232
550 Roger Marcel 01h47'53 Marnoz V2H 57
551 Marescot Marie 01h47'54 Chatenois SF 18
552 Demougeot Jean-Yves 01h48'03 Roche lez Beaupré SH 207
553 Belin Michel 01h48'05 Echenoz la meline V1H 233
554 Rouche Andre 01h48'10 Champagney V2H 58
555 Riboulet Christian 01h48'13 Fontaine les Luxeuil SH 208
556 Beynel Didier 01h48'21 Vannoz SH 209
557 Peseux Serge 01h48'36 Besançon V1H 234
558 Ferrus Michel 01h48'38 Besançon V1H 235
559 Garcia Stephanie 01h48'39 Is sur Tille SF 19
560 Lacroix Jean-Max 01h48'43 5 RD Valdahon V1H 236
561 Prost Giselle 01h48'43 ASPTT Besançon V2F 3
562 Fuzier Daniel 01h48'48 5 RD Valdahon V1H 237
563 Beneton Martine 01h48'49 Clenay V1F 15
564 Carbillet Alex 01h48'57 Marault V2H 59
565 Milande Alain 01h49'02 Ferrieres SA V2H 60
566 Jaugey Annick 01h49'04 Langres ACSHM V1F 16
567 Cottenet Robert 01h49'15 Quetigny V2H 61
568 Dupont Clémence 01h49'16 Besançon JF 1
569 Dupont Marc 01h49'17 Besançon V2H 62
570 Baude Chantal 01h49'30 Nogent V1F 17
571 Hessel Patricia 01h49'34 AJVN SF 20
572 Brosse Christian 01h49'39 Vaivre et Montoille V1H 238
573 Henry Joel 01h49'40 Silley Blefond SH 210
574 Begey Frederic 01h49'47 Rigny SH 211
575 Perret Paul 01h49'47 Jully Les Buxy V1H 239
576 Langlin Franck 01h49'48 Baume les Dames SH 212
577 Girard Nathalie 01h50'02 Saint Julien SF 21
578 Allemandet Catherine 01h50'03 Les Fins V1F 18
579 Myin Maurice 01h50'04 Dole V2H 63
580 Allemandet Pierre 01h50'10 Les Fins V1H 240
581 Maldonado Nathalie 01h50'14 Gray La Ville SF 22
582 Tripier Berlioz Gérard 01h50'17 Dijon V2H 64
583 Grossa Marie 01h50'18 Norges la Ville V1F 19
584 Fevre Roger 01h50'25 St Aubin V1H 241
585 Arnaud Patrick 01h50'26 Dijon V1H 242
586 Riduet Henri 01h50'33 Courcuire V1H 243
587 Drouet Marie-Claire 01h50'37 ASPTT Besançon V2F 4
588 Morel Michel 01h50'48 Foug V1H 244
589 Jolibois Dominique 01h50'49 Saint Sauveur SH 213
592 Hel Pascal 01h50'50 Pontarlier V1H 246
590 Masson Severine 01h50'50 Thonnance les Ille SF 23
591 Preteux Georges 01h50'50 Langres ACSHM V1H 245
594 Perret Christian 01h50'53 Besançon V2H 65
593 Boillon Nicole 01h50'53 Grandfontaine V1F 20
595 Renaud-Dhyevre Francin 01h50'59 Joinville SF 24
596 Huillard Véronique 01h50'59 Beure SF 25
597 Treca Evelyne 01h51'26 Besançon SF 26
598 Appaix Maite 01h51'29 Sochaux V1F 21
599 Greyenbuhl Christian 01h51'33 Audincourt V1H 247
600 Fernand Pascal 01h51'33 Quingey V1H 248
601 Laurentin François 01h51'34 5 RD Valdahon SH 214
603 Maussire Isabelle 01h51'39 Vesoul marathon V1F 22
602 Laissus Stéphane 01h51'39 Fitness Avenue SH 215
604 Maussire Denis 01h51'58 Vesoul marathon V1H 249
605 Tourneret Elisabeth 01h51'59 Grandfontaine SF 27
606 Staehle Marie 01h52'00 Plancher Bas V1F 23
607 Hozjan Jerome 01h52'04 Fesches le Chatel SH 216
608 Henricolas François 01h52'13 Corbenay SH 217
609 Dupiol Florent 01h52'15 Dijon V1H 250
610 Boiteux Sebastien 01h52'21 Gy EH 4
611 Martins Tonio 01h52'42 Bip Bip Esprels V1H 251
612 Colin Laurence 01h53'04 Quincey SF 28
613 Herault Francis 01h53'20 Fauverney V1H 252
614 Mousseron Sandra 01h53'22 5 RD Valdahon SF 29
615 Imbault Roger 01h53'33 5 RD Valdahon SH 218
616 Françoise Mireille 01h53'34 Tavaux V1F 24
617 Maliverney Gerard 01h53'44 Aillevans V1H 253
618 Poulet Fabienne 01h53'57 Chauss'Pied V1F 25
619 Guillemot Christine 01h54'18 Arc les Gray SF 30
620 Drezet Anne-Marie 01h54'21 DSA Morteau SF 31
621 Leclerc Michele 01h54'23 Richebourg V1F 26
622 Mettot Christian 01h54'24 St Sauveur V2H 66
623 Drouhin Jean-Luc 01h54'26 Belfort V1H 254
624 Paris Veronique 01h54'28 Chaussin V1F 27
625 Bannelier M Chrystele 01h54'29 St Baraing V1F 28
626 Guichard Jean Michel 01h54'30 Chaussin V2H 67
627 Courant Pierre 01h54'33 Vaivre V1H 255
628 Louvet Jean-Michel 01h54'48 Besançon V1H 256
629 Vautrin Claudine 01h54'54 Auxonne V1F 29
630 Coulon Philippe 01h54'58 Besançon SH 219
631 Jaeggy Serge 01h55'01 Munster V1H 257
632 Brulport Denis 01h55'11 Gemeaux SH 220
633 Vinez Bruno 01h55'15 Saulx de Vesoul SH 221
634 Considere Christine 01h55'36 DAC V1F 30
635 Poulet Alain 01h56'18 Chauss'Pied V1H 258
636 Creusot Alain 01h56'34 Le Thillot SH 222
638 Ganahl Sylvaine 01h56'55 Doubs Sud Athlé. V2F 5
637 Rigaut Philippe 01h56'55 Sport Passion V1H 259
639 Ganahl Daniel 01h57'19 Doubs Sud Athlé. V2H 68
640 Malcuit Marcelline 01h57'27 Beaucourt SF 32
641 Rouot Jean-Claude 01h57'43 AC Chenove V3H 13
642 Kauffmann Corinne 01h57'45 Recologne les Ray V1F 31
643 Posiere Jean-Marc 01h57'58 Individuel V1H 260
644 Gerbaulet Charles 01h58'22 Soing V1H 261
645 Jacquier Ghislaine 01h58'27 Fuans SF 33
646 Jeandot Colette 01h58'43 Salins V1F 32
647 Viollon Mireille 01h58'44 AC Talant SF 34
648 Germain Francoise 01h58'52 Thise V2F 6
649 Bonfils Catherine 01h58'53 Colmar V2F 7
650 Berret Jean-Paul 01h58'56 ASC Colmar V2H 69
651 Camus Sylvie 01h59'06 Salans SF 35
652 Colson Dominique 01h59'11 Magny Vernois V1F 33
653 Pellegrini Chantal 01h59'14 Vesoul V1F 34
654 Chauvin Hubert 01h59'26 Vuillecin V1H 262
655 Marting Michel 01h59'26 Besançon V1H 263
656 Girard Alain 01h59'42 Besançon V1H 264
657 Grandjean Pascaline 01h59'42 Besançon V1F 35
658 Thiebaut Pascal 01h59'47 Besançon V1H 265
659 Thiebaut Laurence 02h00'01 Besançon SF 36
660 Morot Simone 02h00'03 Fleurey s/ Ouche V2F 8
661 Poux Christine 02h00'11 AJ Gray V2F 9
662 Tournier Yasmina 02h00'27 AS Peugeot Vesoul V1F 36
663 Royet Agnes 02h00'27 5 RD Valdahon SF 37
664 Calaber Urbain 02h00'28 5 RD Valdahon SH 223
665 Brosse Frédérique 02h00'32 Vaivre et Montoille V1F 37
666 Nosjean Anne- Marie 02h00'33 RC du Haut Jura V2F 10
667 Fernand Pierre 02h00'36 Recologne SH 224
668 Perrot Michel 02h00'50 RAIDS 25 V1H 266
669 Vernier Jeanine 02h00'52 Pagney V1F 38
670 Morin Jean-Paul 02h02'01 Salins les Bains V2H 70
671 Guillon Yves 02h02'07 Dole AC V2H 71
672 Guenard Vincent 02h02'28 Longvic V1H 267
673 Poncet Jean-Marie 02h02'50 La Loye V1H 268
674 Linares Marie-Claude 02h03'21 Lure Macadam V1F 39
675 Grange Claude 02h03'21 Vesoul V2H 72
676 Blancmunier Anne-Marie 02h03'23 DSA St Vitois V1F 40
677 Krasynska Monique 02h04'23 DSA St Vit V2F 11
678 Bouhali Abdallah 02h04'33 Grandfontaine V4H 1
680 Bouhali Isabelle 02h05'05 Grandfontaine SF 38
679 Nirlo Christine 02h05'05 Genlis V1F 41
681 Bouhali Malick 02h05'07 Grandfontaine V1H 269
682 Petit Joel 02h06'43 Tavaux AC V2H 73
683 Bonnaventure Louis 02h06'47 Thomson TCF V2H 74
684 Gerard Thierry 02h07'13 Genlis SH 225
685 Le Gall Philippe 02h08'23 Moffans V1H 270
686 Reynal Christine 02h09'03 Genlis V1F 42
687 Brillet Daniel 02h10'05 Thomson TCF SH 226
688 Remy Nicole 02h10'06 Dole V2F 12
689 Hirtzlin Marc 02h10'50 Gray SH 227
690 Cordier Nicole 02h11'35 Chauss'Pied V1F 43
691 Burban Michel 02h12'14 Besançon V2H 75
692 Lottin Christiane 02h12'14 La Ferté /Amance V2F 13
693 Gaillet Bruno 02h13'31 Talant V1H 271
694 Thevenot Ginette 02h13'34 Genlis V2F 14
695 Blateyron Isabelle 02h13'36 Perrouse SF 39
696 Philippe Jacques 02h14'01 SG Hericourt V4H 2
697 Lebrasseur Serge 02h14'10 La Loye V1H 272
698 Amiot Pascale 02h16'49 Genlis SF 40
699 Amiot Beatrice 02h18'59 Genlis V1F 44
700 Amiot Frederique 02h23'12 Genlis SF 41
701 Candelier Daniele 02h23'50 Nogent V2F 15
702 Millardet Francis 02h29'36 Gray SH 228